Le Creuset 3-ply roasting pan liner

Price History
• Roasting Pan
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 35 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset 3-ply roasting pan liner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Square Roaster, 3-Ply, 26 x 26 cm, 96106026000000 B07QC2R73Z
26 cm square 3-ply stainless steel roasting pan, Perfect for roasting, stewing, baking Fast, energy-efficient cooking on low-to-medium heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Durable multi-layer construction, Heats food quickly with evenly without hot spots, Scratch-resistant stainless steel with aluminium core, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Easy-handwash, Dishwasher safe, Suitable for all hob types (incl. induction), Grill with oven safe to 260 degrees, Easy-grip handles for even weight distribution Contents: 1x Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Square Roaster, Material: Stainless Steel, Dimensions: 31.2 x 26 x 11 cm, Weight: 1.53 kg, 96106026000000
prodImage
£120.52
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Rectangular Roaster U100122920
Le Creuset stylish 3-ply Stainless Steel Roaster is a must-have for keen cooks looking to invest in versatile and long-lasting cookware which will perform time after time. It is perfect for roasting, baking, poaching and bain-marie cooking and its upright handles make it easy and safe to lift when full. The generous size is well-suited to cooking a traditional roast and it can be used on the hob to make delicious gravy with the meat juices after cooking. Using the latest multi-layering technology, where premium-grade stainless steel and aluminium are bonded together to form a special 3-layer material, heat spreads evenly and gently throughout the entire pan from base to rim. Helpful design features such as helper handles and an all-round pouring rim to prevent drips, means cooking with Le Creuset 3-ply Stainless Steel cookware is easy and enjoyable. The range is suitable for use on all heat sources, including induction, is oven and dishwasher safe and comes with a reassuring lifetime guarantee Le Creuset
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Oven Safe:Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves:Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset 3-ply roasting pan liner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Kettle Tradition
£75.00
Le Creuset Kettle TraditionCompare 9 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£24.99
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset 3-ply roasting pan liner
prodImage
£120.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel