Staub Cocotte Roaster 24 cm (1102487)

Manufacturer: Staub
Staub Cocotte Roaster 24 cm (1102487)
from £299.001 offerManufacturer: Staub
• Roaster
• Material: Cast iron
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 3.8 L
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Staub Cocotte Roaster 24 cm (1102487)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB 40509-357-0 Cocotte Round 24cm Grenadine red B000SAFVCO
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 3.8 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 30 x 15.3 cm, Diameter: 24 cm, Base diameter: 19.2 cm, Volume: 3.8 L, Weight: 4.6 kg, Colour: Grenadine, 40509-357-0, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: STAUB
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Cast iron
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Volume
3.8 L

Price History

1M
Staub Cocotte Roaster 24 cm (1102487)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub Frying pan with 2 handles 34 cm
£179.00
Staub Frying pan with 2 handles 34 cmCompare 1 Prices
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
£236.08
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£200.03
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£198.23
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 7 Prices
Staub Grill pan 33 x 33 cm
£149.99
Staub Grill pan 33 x 33 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£148.63
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£273.43
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 5 Prices
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£160.07
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cm
£200.21
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cmCompare 1 Prices
Staub Cocotte Roaster 24 cm (1102487)
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel