Le Creuset Roaster Tradition oval 27 cm

Price History
• Roaster
• Material: Metal
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 4.2 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Roaster Tradition oval 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid - Oval, 27 cm, 4.1 Litres, Flint, 21178274442430 B076C99WQT
Oval enamelled cast iron dish, tight-fitting lid, fuss-free one-pot cooking, serves 4-6 people, made in France Easy food release interior enamel, For quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to use and clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Oval Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 35.2x22.6x15.4cm, Weight: 4.43kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Flint, 21178274442430
prodImage
£183.85
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid - Oval, 27 cm, 4.1 Litres, Caribbean B00YUYZPN4
Oval enamelled cast iron dish, tight-fitting lid, fuss-free one-pot cooking, serves 4-6 people, made in France Easy food release interior enamel, For quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to use and clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Oval Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 35.2x22.6x15.4cm, Weight: 4.43kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Teal, 21178271702430
prodImage
£183.85
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid - Oval, 27 cm, 4.1 Litres, Caribbean 21178271702430.FBA
Oval enamelled cast iron dish, tight-fitting lid, fuss-free one-pot cooking, serves 4-6 people, made in France Easy food release interior enamel, For quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to use and clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Oval Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 35.2x22.6x15.4cm, Weight: 4.43kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Teal, 21178271702430
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Oval Casserole Dish With Lid, 27 cm, 4.1 Litre, Matte Black, 21178270000430
Easy food release interior enamel, for quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile Use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to Use and Clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1 x LE CREUSET Signature Cast Iron Oval Casserole, 1 x Care & Use Booklet, Dimensions: 35.2 x 22.6 x 15.4 cm, Weight: 4.43 kg, Capacity: 4.1L, Colour: Satin Black, 211782700 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£220.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Oval Casserole Dish With Lid, 27 cm, 4.1 Litre, Volcanic,21178270902430 B00VWMFXSY
Oval enamelled cast iron dish, Tight-fitting lid, Fuss-free one-pot cooking, Serves 4-6 people, made in France Easy food release interior enamel, For quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to Use and Clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1 x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Oval Casserole, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 35.2 x 22.6 x 15.4 cm, Weight: 4.43 kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Volcanic, 21178270902430 Serves 4-6 Holds 4.1 litres Suitable for use on all hob types, including induction, in the oven or under the grill Dishwasher and freezer safe Lifetime guarantee
prodImage
£210.12
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Oval Casserole Dish with Lid, 27 cm, 4.1 Litre, Nectar,21178276724430 B0C7R756KY
Oval enamelled cast iron dish, tight-fitting lid, fuss-free one-pot cooking, serves 6 people, made in France Easy food release interior enamel, For quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile Use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to use and clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Signature Cast Iron Oval Casserole, 1x Care & Use Booklet, Dimensions: 35.2 x 22.6 x 15.4 cm, Weight: 4.43 kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Nectar, 21178276724430
prodImage
£216.30
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid - Oval, 27 cm, 4.1 Litres, Cerise, 21178270602430 B00VA5HJ1M
Oval enamelled cast iron dish, tight-fitting lid, fuss-free one-pot cooking, serves 4-6 people, made in France Easy food release interior enamel, For quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to use and clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Oval Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 35.2x22.6x15.4cm, Weight: 4.43kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Cerise, 21178270602430 Serves 4-6 Holds 4.1 litres Suitable for use on all hob types, including induction, in the oven or under the grill Dishwasher and freezer safe Lifetime guarantee
prodImage
£216.30
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Oval Casserole Dish With Lid, 27 cm, 4.1 Litre, Azure, 21178272202430 B0BTMPBCHR
Oval enamelled cast iron dish, Tight-fitting lid, Fuss-free one-pot cooking, Serves 4-6 people, made in France Easy food release interior enamel, for quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile Use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to Use and Clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Oval Casserole, 1 x Care & Use Booklet, Dimensions: 35.2 x 22.6 x 15.4 cm, Weight: 4.43 kg, Capacity: 4.1L, Colour: Azure, 21178272202430
prodImage
£216.30
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid - Oval, 27 cm, 4.1 Litres, Caribbean 21178271702430.FBA
Oval enamelled cast iron dish, tight-fitting lid, fuss-free one-pot cooking, serves 4-6 people, made in France Easy food release interior enamel, For quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to use and clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Oval Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 35.2x22.6x15.4cm, Weight: 4.43kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Teal, 21178271702430
prodImage
£216.30
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Oval Casserole Dish with Lid, 27 cm, 4.1 Litre, Nectar,21178276724430 B0C7R756KY
Oval enamelled cast iron dish, tight-fitting lid, fuss-free one-pot cooking, serves 6 people, made in France Easy food release interior enamel, For quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile Use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to use and clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Signature Cast Iron Oval Casserole, 1x Care & Use Booklet, Dimensions: 35.2 x 22.6 x 15.4 cm, Weight: 4.43 kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Nectar, 21178276724430
prodImage
£220.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Metal
Oven Safe
Yes
Volume
4.2 L

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Roaster Tradition oval 27 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 17 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Cast iron roasting pan 37 cm 6.6 l
£196.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Le Creuset Signature oval roasting pan 29 cm
£207.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Le Creuset Signature round roasting pan 18 cm
£153.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
WMF Roaster 30 x 23.5 cm
£144.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Signature round roasting pan 20 cm
£140.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Le Creuset Heart roaster 1.9 l
£138.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset Roaster Tradition oval 27 cm
prodImage
£183.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.85
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Store UK
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£220.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel