Staub Chicken roaster 24 cm

Price History
• Chicken roaster
• Material: Cast iron
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H11.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Chicken roaster 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Staub Vertical Roaster, 24 cm, Matt Black, 1200023 B001N2RFYI
Staub's cast iron vertical chicken roaster with matte black finish will produce a ideally roasted chicken; golden on the outside, juicy on the inside made from cast iron Retains and redistributes heat evenly and effectively The enamel finish won't discolour, rust or chip and it is easy to clean and dishwasher safe Suitable for use in the oven and on all hob types including induction Lifetime warranty for domestic use against defects in manufacture and materials; made by STAUB in France
prodImage
£89.62
Shipping: Free
STAUB Verticle Roaster, 24 cm YTMT1913_92476244
This cast iron cookware is the world's top product for many top chefs, including paul bocuse. The piece of cookware is suitable for all hob types, including induction hobs and can be taken straight from the hob to the table. Especially effective at frying at high temperatures, cast iron creates an authentic grilled flavour. The cast iron frying pan with wooden handle is ideal for pan dishes for frying meat and fish and vegetables. The cast iron stores the heat particularly well and slowly releases it to the food. This means that all ingredients cook evenly and retain a full, tasty aroma. Staub Colour: Black
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Vertical Roaster, Enamel, Black, 24 cm
Staub's cast iron vertical chicken roaster with matte black finish will produce a ideally roasted chicken; golden on the outside, juicy on the...
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
Brand:-STAUB STAUB 24cm CAST IRON ROASTER, BLACK
The round STAUB roasting pan creates crispy chicken with a "fresh from the grill" flavour". Simply place the bird in the roasting pan...
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H11.5 Centimetre
Material
Cast iron

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Chicken roaster 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
£173.51
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cmCompare 11 Prices
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£160.07
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£102.73
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£202.46
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£190.00
Staub Round cocotte 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
£92.24
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£163.52
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 13 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£274.63
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£207.81
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cm
£248.37
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£89.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel