StarTech.com TB3DKM2HDL

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com TB3DKM2HDL
from £86.07to £255.893 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Portable Thunderbolt 3 Mini Dock with 40 Gbps throughput
• Dual Monitor 4K 60 Hz HDMI output
• 2-Port USB A Hub (1 x USB 3.1 Gen 1 5 Gbps & 1 x USB 2.0)
• Gigabit Ethernet port with PXE Boot and WoL
• Suitable for working from home, on the go, or while traveling
• Compatible with high-performance laptops requiring 100 W or more for charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com TB3DKM2HDL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech Thunderbolt 3 Portable Mini Docking Station x2 USB-A Ports GbE 4K 60Hz TB3DKM2HDL
StarTech Thunderbolt 3 Portable Mini Docking Station x2 USB-A Ports GbE 4K 60Hz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£86.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.07 / Unit
StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 Mini Dock - Portable Dual Monitor TB3 Docking Station with HDMI 4K 60Hz - 2x USB-A Hub (3.2/2.0) & TB3DKM2HDL
Laptop Docking Station | Mac & Windows® | Bus-Powered | 2x USB-A This certified Thunderbolt 3 docking station is a compact mini dock,
prodImage
£105.56
Shipping: Free
StarTech Thunderbolt 3 Dual HDMI 4K Mini Dock - TB3DKM2HDL
Thunderbolt 3 Dual HDMI 4K Mini Dock - TB3DKM2HDL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£255.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable Thunderbolt 3 Mini Dock with 40 Gbps throughput
Dual Monitor 4K 60 Hz HDMI output
2-Port USB A Hub (1 x USB 3.1 Gen 1 5 Gbps & 1 x USB 2.0)
Gigabit Ethernet port with PXE Boot and WoL
Suitable for working from home, on the go, or while traveling
Compatible with high-performance laptops requiring 100 W or more for charging

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com TB3DKM2HDL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHD
£126.83
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£17.82
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22
£31.02
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22Compare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCM
£53.59
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2
£339.99
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2Compare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
£157.70
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
£89.88
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USPTLSTND
£32.36
StarTech.com USPTLSTNDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUE
£103.19
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUECompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOS
£41.09
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neomounts DS20-425BL1
£86.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CSDHPD
£77.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TerraTec Connect C4
£68.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Dual 4K USB-C Dock (90XB094N-BDS000)
£87.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yubico YubiKey 5Ci
£88.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus ACP71EUZA
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com TB3DKM2HDL
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£86.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.07 / Unit
prodImage
£105.56
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£255.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel