StarTech.com SDOCKU33HB

Price History

1M
StarTech.com SDOCKU33HB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multifunctional USB 3.0 to SATA HDD Docking Station Hard Drive Enclosure
Specification: 1. Model: SA0028 2. Material: ABS 3. Chip: ASM1153E 4. Supported Capacity: 12TB 5. Color: Black 6. Output Interface: USB3.0 7. Speed:...
prodImage
£44.80
£48.65
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85

Price History

1M
StarTech.com SDOCKU33HB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com SATSASDUPE11
£750.89
StarTech.com SATSASDUPE11Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33
£71.08
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SDOCK4U33
£77.11
StarTech.com SDOCK4U33Compare 3 Prices
StarTech.com SDOCK1EU3P
£197.76
StarTech.com SDOCK1EU3PCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SDOCKU313E
£57.17
StarTech.com SDOCKU313ECompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com SATDOCKU3S
£45.94
StarTech.com SATDOCKU3SCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SDOCKU313
£56.84
StarTech.com SDOCKU313Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SDOCK2U313R
£80.81
StarTech.com SDOCK2U313RCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com SDOCK4U313
£144.09
StarTech.com SDOCK4U313Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com SDOCK1EU3P2
£222.55
StarTech.com SDOCK1EU3P2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31
£48.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33V
£55.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3
£38.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0193
£37.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB104U-1SMB
£55.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SDOCKU33HB
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel