Stanley Powerlock 10 m (1-33-442)

Price History
• Measuring tape
• With lock and automatic rewind
• Belt clip
• Range: 10 m
• Dimensions: W25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Powerlock 10 m (1-33-442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 1-33-442 "Powerlock" Tape Measure with End Hook Without Hole, Silver, 10 m/25 mm B000ZEEUAM
Dimensions: 10m/25mm Mylar wrapped coating Tru-zero end hook has 3-rivets, Weight: 1.0582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£23.71
Shipping: Free
Stanley Powerlock Tape Measure 10m Durable and Compact 1-33-442
Stanley Powerlock Tape Measure 10m Durable and Compact, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-33-442 "Powerlock" Tape Measure with End Hook without Hole, Silver, 10 133442
Stanley 1-33-442 "Powerlock" Tape Measure with End Hook without Hole, Silver, 10, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-33-442" Powerlock Tape Measure with End Hook Without Hole, Silver, 10 m/25 mm
prodImage
£47.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With lock and automatic rewind
Belt clip
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 mm
Specification
Range:10 m

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Powerlock 10 m (1-33-442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£137.30
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.01
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£102.16
Stanley FME670KCompare 3 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices
Stanley TR75
£34.97
Stanley TR75Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19658)
£23.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax PRO 0-47-488
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schneider Electric IMT23209
£18.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 5 m (33-514)
£24.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-57146
£25.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 8 m (33501)
£22.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DWHT36917
£22.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner ClimaPilot (082.034A)
£20.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe NCV-1020-EUR
£24.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£23.71
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
arks4u
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel