Stanley FatMax Pro 90 cm (0-43-637)

• FatMax PRO 90cm spirit level made of reinforced aluminum
• Surface ground for precise work
• Ends covered with rubber for additional protection
• Large central vial for easy reading
• Accuracy of working surfaces: 0.5mm/m in all positions
• Length of the spirit level: 90 cm
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Fatmax 0-43-637 "Pro" Magnetic Spirit Level, Black, 90 cm B003XC9DD2
Water balance FatMax XL 90 cm, magnetically 3 dragonflies, accuracy 0.5 mm/m impact-resistant acrylic block dragonflies, Weight: 1.8298367746 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-43-637 level 0.9 m Grey
Stanley0-43-637level0.9mGrey
prodImage
£65.47
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax 0-43-637 "Pro" Magnetic Spirit Level, Black, 90 cm
Stanley 0-43-637: Water balance FatMax XL 90 cm, magnetically Up to 20% difference in profile when compared to conventional hollow section spirit...
prodImage
£78.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FatMax PRO 90cm spirit level made of reinforced aluminum
Surface ground for precise work
Ends covered with rubber for additional protection
Large central vial for easy reading
Accuracy of working surfaces: 0.5mm/m in all positions
Length of the spirit level: 90 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Pro 90 cm (0-43-637)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£137.30
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.01
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)
£400.39
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£102.16
Stanley FME670KCompare 3 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices
Stanley TR75
£34.97
Stanley TR75Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 81 S 80 cm (02505)
£51.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 40 cm (15225)
£42.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)
£54.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 150 cm (1-43107)
£43.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 60 cm (02514)
£55.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 180 cm (14190)
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sola Red 3 60
£39.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola AZM 50
£46.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel