Stahlwille Double open-end wrench set 96400314

Manufacturer: Stahlwille
Stahlwille Double open-end wrench set 96400314
from £74.19to £96.992 offersManufacturer: Stahlwille
• Double Open-End Wrench Set
• 9-piece, 6-24 mm
• Jaw angled at 15°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stahlwille Double open-end wrench set 96400314
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stahlwille 10/9N Double-Ended Open Ring Spanner Set 9-piece 6 - 24 mm 96400314
Stahlwille 10/9N Double-Ended Open Ring Spanner Set 9-piece 6 - 24 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Wrench Sets
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
Stahlwille 96400314 10/10A Double Open Ended Spanner, in Roll-Up Wallet, 10/9 Size PD-4018754180486
Ideal Product Made from high-quality material A lightweight, highly rigid spanner set with an I-shaped cross-section body, Weight: 2.02384356516 pounds, Manufacturer: STAHLWILLE
prodImage
£96.99
£105.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Double Open-End Wrench Set
9-piece, 6-24 mm
Jaw angled at 15°

Price History

1M
Stahlwille Double open-end wrench set 96400314
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stahlwille

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Glow plug connector pliers (4760-5)
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
£73.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Mitre Shear 94 35 215
£64.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double box wrench KD 26 R-8
£73.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Torque screwdriver 23 347
£73.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Oil filter chain (2171-8)
£81.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Facom R.PEJ31
£74.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel