Stagg Regular Crash Medium 15"

Manufacturer: Stagg
Stagg Regular Crash Medium 15"
from £69.00to £82.223 offersManufacturer: Stagg
• Drum Cymbals
• Handcrafted cymbals made from B20 bronze
• Diameter of 15 inches
• Part of the Stagg SH series
• Versatile for various music styles
• Hand-lathed surface for unique sound quality
• Material: bronze
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stagg Regular Crash Medium 15"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stagg SH Series 15" Medium Crash SH-CM15R
Stagg SH Series 15" Medium Crash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£69.00
£78.90
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Stagg 15" SH Medium Crash SHCM15R
Stagg 15" SH Medium Crash, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
Stagg SH- cm15R Cymbal
Ideal for demanding players Stagg cymbal produces very open and warm sound. Designed for easy storage
prodImage
£82.22
£96.72
Shipping: £14.50
with shipping: £14.50
Product Details
Handcrafted cymbals made from B20 bronze
Diameter of 15 inches
Part of the Stagg SH series
Versatile for various music styles
Hand-lathed surface for unique sound quality
Material: bronze

Price History

1M 3M
Stagg Regular Crash Medium 15"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stagg

Stagg SES-55
£159.00
Stagg SES-55Compare 4 Prices
Stagg BJM30 G
£289.00
Stagg BJM30 GCompare 1 Prices
Stagg VN-4/4
£99.22
Stagg VN-4/4Compare 3 Prices
Stagg 60 BA EU
£99.99
Stagg 60 BA EUCompare 3 Prices
Stagg SET-CST
£169.99
Stagg SET-CSTCompare 2 Prices
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5
£259.00
Stagg BJW-OPEN 5Compare 1 Prices
Stagg Darbuka 20 cm
£51.99
Stagg Darbuka 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Stagg M20 S
£110.00
Stagg M20 SCompare 1 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Stagg Blaxx MetalCompare 2 Prices
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Stagg Blaxx DistortionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 14"
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS16TRC
£80.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Splash 10"
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel