Paiste PST X Swiss Splash 10"

Price History
• 10-inch Swiss Splash cymbal
• Made of bronze
• Machine-hammered
• Thin weight
• Silk matte finish
• Fast, explosive accent
• Suitable for various music styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST X Swiss Splash 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 10" PSTX Swiss Splash Cymbal PSTXSWSPL10
Paiste 10" PSTX Swiss Splash Cymbal PSTXSWSPL10, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
Paiste PSTX Swiss Splash 10 Inch PSTXSWSPL10
splash cymbals cymbals drums We value a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is our focus.
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10-inch Swiss Splash cymbal
Made of bronze
Machine-hammered
Thin weight
Silk matte finish
Fast, explosive accent
Suitable for various music styles

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST X Swiss Splash 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£190.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 China 14"
£113.59
Paiste 900 China 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£164.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£53.95
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"
£52.50
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.09
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"
£173.59
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£129.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Splash 10"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel