Staedtler Lumocolor permanent Special 319-F

Price History
• Permanent marker pen
• Adheres to special surfaces
• Smudgeand water-resistant
• Fast drying
• Line thickness: 0.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent Special 319-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAEDTLER SPEZIALSTIFT LUMOCOLOR PERMANENT F, SW 7W-PR9Q-JT8N
Ink colour: black Line width: 0.6 mm (F) Design: waterproof For many special applications such as coated surfaces, nano coatings, optical glasses, laboratory glass, sticks to many special surfaces on which other fine markers do not stick
prodImage
£3.95
Shipping: Free
1x Staedtler Permanent Special. Coated Surface, Optical/Lab Glass Pens 319-F 319 F-9x1
1x Staedtler Permanent Special. Coated Surface, Optical/Lab Glass Pens 319-F, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Permanent marker pen
Adheres to special surfaces
Smudgeand water-resistant
Fast drying
Line thickness: 0.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent Special 319-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Parker Z46 Gel Refill M
£3.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pilot Frixion Colors
£3.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 24 EcoLine highlighter
£3.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot Acroball
£3.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Edding 751 Gloss Paint Marker Pastel
£4.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot SVP-4M V-Pen
£3.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot BL-G-TEC C4
£3.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 7B
£3.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel