Staedtler Lumocolor Garden

Manufacturer: Staedtler
from £3.95to £7.0910 offersManufacturer: Staedtler
• Garden marker
• Lead type: M lead
• Tip style: M tip, approx. 1.0 mm
• Ink: low-odor ink, waterproof, lightfast
• For outdoor applications, e.g., plant labels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor Garden
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAEDTLER 319 GM M-9 Lumocolor Garden Marker for Outdoor Applications - Black Ink (Blistercard of 1 Pen) B004L8BVLY
Garden marker for outdoor applications such as marking of labels, signs, flowerpots, etc. Waterproof, weatherproof & lightfast ink Black ink Line width M - medium, approx. 1.0mm Housing made of 97% recycled plastic
prodImage
£3.95
£8.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Staedtler Lumocolor Permanent Garden Marker Pen 1.0mm OUTDOOR WATERPROOF 319 GM M-9
Staedtler Lumocolor Permanent Garden Marker Pen 1.0mm OUTDOOR WATERPROOF, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.95
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Black Garden Marker Pen Permanent Outdoor Marker Waterproof Single Pen 319 GM M-9
Staedtler Black Garden Marker Pen Permanent Outdoor Marker Waterproof Single Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.25 / Unit
STAEDTLER 319 Lumocolor Garden Marker - Black - Black 1099425
Single garden marker from STAEDTLER. Suitable for marking outdoor items such as labels, signs, and flowerpots. Includes weatherproof, lightfast, and waterproof ink. Each pen features a medium nib that writes a 1.0mm line. Housing made from 97% recycled plastic. This set contains one permanent marker pen in the colour black.
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STAEDTLER Lumocolor Permanent Garden Marker Pen - Black Ink - Medium Tip 319 GM M-9
STAEDTLER Lumocolor Permanent Garden Marker Pen - Black Ink - Medium Tip, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 319 GM M-9 Lumocolor Garden Marker for Outdoor 1 count (Pack of 1)
STAEDTLER 319 GM M-9 Lumocolor Garden Marker for Outdoor 1 count (Pack of 1), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.87
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Garden Marker Black Pen Permanent Outdoor Marker Waterproof x 2 Pen's 319 GM M-9
Staedtler Garden Marker Black Pen Permanent Outdoor Marker Waterproof x 2 Pen's, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.13 / Unit
Staedtler 319 GM M 9 Lumocolor Garden Marker for Outdoor Applications Black Ink 319GMM9
319 GM M 9 Lumocolor Garden Marker for Outdoor Applications Black Ink, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.47
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Garden Marker Pen Permanent Outdoor Marker Black Ink Single Pen 319 GM M-9
Staedtler Garden Marker Pen Permanent Outdoor Marker Black Ink Single Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.49 / Unit
Staedtler Waterproof Garden Marker Pen Permanent Outdoor Marker Pack of 2 319 GM M-9
Staedtler Waterproof Garden Marker Pen Permanent Outdoor Marker Pack of 2, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden marker
Lead type: M lead
Tip style: M tip, approx. 1.0 mm
Ink: low-odor ink, waterproof, lightfast
For outdoor applications, e.g., plant labels

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor Garden
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staedtler

Similar Priced Products

Rotring Tikky II mechanical pencil 0.7 mm
£3.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot BL-G-TEC C4
£3.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Pilot Frixion Light
£3.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 3B
£3.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot SVP-4M V-Pen
£3.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB10
£3.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pilot H-185 SL
£3.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer dry highlighter
£3.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£3.95
Shipping: £4.49
shop_bg
prodImage
£3.95
Shipping: Free
morgans_direct
prodImage
£4.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.25 / Unit
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel