Stabila Type 80 U 150 cm (18802)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £60.95to £82.797 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit level with smooth aluminum rectangular profile
• Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in flip position ± 1.0 mm/m
• Length: 150 cm
• With 1 horizontal vial, 1 vertical vial, 1 coated measuring surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 U 150 cm (18802)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 18802 150cm
Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 18802 150cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 18802 150cm STB80U150
Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 18802 150cm STB80U150, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 150cm STB80U150
Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 150cm The Stabila Series 80U Spirit Level has a rectangular aluminiumprofile with a powder coating that protects...
prodImage
£72.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18802 150cm
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18802 150cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18802 150Cm STB80U150
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18802 150Cm STB80U150, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£70.60
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 60" / 150cm 80U150
Stabila 80U Spirit Level 60" / 150cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 150cm
Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 150cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with smooth aluminum rectangular profile
Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to smooth side surfaces and electrostatic powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in flip position ± 1.0 mm/m
Length: 150 cm
With 1 horizontal vial, 1 vertical vial, 1 coated measuring surface

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Type 80 U 150 cm (18802)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 196-2 81 cm (15234)
£61.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 180 cm (18803)
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£63.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 60 cm (02514)
£57.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-558)
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 50 cm (02513)
£64.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 82 S 80 cm (02596)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)
£56.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.71
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel