Stabila TECH 196 DL 23 cm (19831)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £155.99to £229.9514 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Digital spirit level with anti-slip stops
• Length: 23 cm
• Electronic measurement accuracy at 0°/90°: +/0.05 degrees
• Electronic measurement accuracy from 1 to 89 degrees: +/0.1 degrees
• 2 illuminated digital displays readable from above and the side
• ULTRA-PROTECT: washable and dustproof (IP 67)
• Acoustic targeting guidance with 2 different signal tones
• Includes pouch, batteries, and hand tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196 DL 23 cm (19831)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA TECH 196 DL 23 cm Digital Spirit Level IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof 2 Digital Displays Calibration-Free Display Modes °,%, mm/m, in/ft, Bag B0CBRT93XY
Extremely high protection: thanks to ULTRA-PROTECT, the electronic spirit level is well protected against dust and water according to IP 67. Even temporary cleaning under water is no problem Modern measurement: delay-free measurement value determination of inclinations and slopes. Thanks to CAL-FREE, recalibration is not necessary, even after drops or temperature fluctuations Optimal readable: 2 digital displays illuminated at the touch of a button. Acoustic target guidance with 2 beeps for quick alignment of components. Digital display rotates in envelope position Precise: At 0° and 90°, the accuracy of the electronic tilt measurement is ± 0.05°, from 1° to 89° at ± 0.1°. Display Modes: °, %, mm/m, in/ft. Operating time: approx. 400 hours. (without lighting) Practical: reference angle function for taking, storing and transferring an angle measurement to other components. Keyboard lock to protect against accidental input. Includes carry bag, Weight: 0.6834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level Waterproof with Bag 23cm 19831
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level Waterproof with Bag 23cm 19831, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Electronic IP 67 Digital Spirit Level 23cm 19831
Stabila TECH 196 DL Electronic IP 67 Digital Spirit Level 23cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Dual Display Digital Spirit Level 23cm 0798572
Get precise results every time as the Stabila TECH 196 DL Dual Display Digital Spirit Level 23cm makes measuring inclinations, slopes and angles effortless for carpentry, joinery, kitchen and stair installation, civil engineering and even landscaping tasks. Two illuminated digital displays ensure you can read measurements easily in any setting and the integrated vial technology with locked vials helps keep accuracy consistent for the long term. Designed to withstand dust, water and impact, you'll appreciate the shock-absorbing end caps, IP 67 protection and clever slip stoppers that give you a firm hold and exact positioning right up to the corners.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19831 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 23cm
TheSTABILATECH196DLDigital23cmSpiritLevelisespeciallysuitableforaligning shortcomponentsorin tightspaces.
prodImage
£177.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Electronic 23cm/9" Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL With Case, 19831
Stabila Electronic 23cm/9" Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL With Case, 19831, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA 23CM TECH 196 DL DIGITAL SPIRIT LEVEL + BAG 19831
STABILA 23CM TECH 196 DL DIGITAL SPIRIT LEVEL + BAG 19831, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£179.89
Shipping: Free
STB Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 23cm 19831
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 23cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£187.51
Shipping: Free
Stabila 196 DL Digital Spirit Level - 23cm / 230mm / 9in STB196DL-23
Stabila 196 DL Digital Spirit Level - 23cm / 230mm / 9in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£192.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £192.79 / Unit
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 23cm 19831
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 23cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19831 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL 23cm STB19831
Stabila 19831 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL 23cm STB19831, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£194.09
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 23cm 19831
Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 23cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£199.94
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19831 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 23cm
Stabila 19831 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 23cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£220.39
Shipping: Free
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 10" / 25cm STB19831
Stabila Tech 196M DL Digital Spirit Level 10" / 25cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital spirit level with anti-slip stops
Length: 23 cm
Electronic measurement accuracy at 0°/90°: +/0.05 degrees
Electronic measurement accuracy from 1 to 89 degrees: +/0.1 degrees
2 illuminated digital displays readable from above and the side
ULTRA-PROTECT: washable and dustproof (IP 67)
Acoustic targeting guidance with 2 different signal tones
Includes pouch, batteries, and hand tools

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 196 DL 23 cm (19831)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel