Stabila Spirit level 96-2 60 cm (15226)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 60 cm (15226)
from £40.93to £63.9524 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Extra-stiff aluminum profile with reinforcement ribs
• Two vertical spirit levels for quick reading in any position
• End caps with anti-slip stoppers for a secure grip when marking
• Shock-absorbing end caps protect the profile against impacts
• Removable end caps for precise positioning even into corners
• Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in folded position ± 0.75 mm/m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 60 cm (15226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 96-2 Box Beam Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm 24" 600mm Double Plumb STB96260
Stabila 96-2 Box Beam Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm 24" 600mm Double Plumb, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
Stabila Type 96-2 Spirit 15226 Level 610mm heavy duty made in Germany !
Stabila Type 96-2 Spirit 15226 Level 610mm heavy duty made in Germany !, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 96-2 Box Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm / 24in / 600mm Ribbed Site Level
Stabila 96-2 Box Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm / 24in / 600mm Ribbed Site Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
STABILA 96-2 Spirit Level 180cm 120cm or 60cm -Please Choose Size Heavy Duty STB96260
STABILA 96-2 Spirit Level 180cm 120cm or 60cm -Please Choose Size Heavy Duty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
STABILA 96/2 24" HEAVY DUTY DOUBLE PLUMB RIBBED SPIRIT LEVEL STB96260
STABILA 96/2 24" HEAVY DUTY DOUBLE PLUMB RIBBED SPIRIT LEVEL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB96260 96-2-60 3 Vial 60cm / 24" Spirit Level 96260
Stabila STB96260 96-2-60 3 Vial 60cm / 24" Spirit Level 96260, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£43.48
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB96260 96-2-60 3 Vial 60cm / 24" Spirit Level
Stabila STB96260 96-2-60 3 Vial 60cm / 24" Spirit Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB96260 96-2-60 3 Vial 60cm / 24" Spirit Level
Stabila STB96260 96-2-60 3 Vial 60cm / 24" Spirit Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 96-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial Aluminium Profile 61cm 15226
STABILA Type 96-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial Aluminium Profile 61cm 15226, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
STABILA 96 24In 60cm Double Plumed Level 3 Vial Spirit Level XSF 15226 STB96260
STABILA 96 24In 60cm Double Plumed Level 3 Vial Spirit Level XSF 15226, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£45.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.23 / Unit
Stabila STB96260 96-2-60 3 Vial 60cm / 24" Spirit Level 96260
Stabila STB96260 96-2-60 3 Vial 60cm / 24" Spirit Level 96260, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.55 / Unit
Stabila 96-2-60 Double Plumb Ribbed Box Section Spirit Level 60cm / 600mm / 24" STB96260
Stabila 96-2-60 Double Plumb Ribbed Box Section Spirit Level 60cm / 600mm / 24", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-60 Level 3 Vial 61cm / 24in 15226
Stabila 96-2-60 Level 3 Vial 61cm / 24in 15226, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2 Level Box Beam 60cm / 24in / 600mm 3 Vial 15225 STB96260
Stabila 96-2 Level Box Beam 60cm / 24in / 600mm 3 Vial 15225 STB96260, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2 Spirit Level Dual Vials Extra Strong Ribbed STB96260
Stabila 96-2 Spirit Level Dual Vials Extra Strong Ribbed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-60 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm STB96260
Stabila 96-2-60 Spirit Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-60 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15226 60cm STB96260
Stabila 96-2-60 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15226 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB96260 96-2-60 Level 3 Vial 60cm / 24in 15225 NO HANDLE
Stabila STB96260 96-2-60 Level 3 Vial 60cm / 24in 15225 NO HANDLE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
STABILA 96-2-60 LEVEL 3 VIAL 60CM 24IN 15226 STB96260
STABILA 96-2-60 LEVEL 3 VIAL 60CM 24IN 15226, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£50.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.31 / Unit
Stabila 96-2-60 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15226 60Cm STB96260
Stabila 96-2-60 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15226 60Cm STB96260, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£52.40
Shipping: Free
Stabila Spirit Level - 60cm / 24" (3 Vials) - 96-2 Series Stabila Level - 15226 STB96260
Stabila Spirit Level - 60cm / 24" (3 Vials) - 96-2 Series Stabila Level - 15226, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.89 / Unit
Stabila 15226 96-2-60 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15226 60cm STB96260
Stabila 15226 96-2-60 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15226 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 96-2-60 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15226 60cm - 15226 STB96260
Stabila - 96-2-60 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15226 60cm - 15226, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£54.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.76 / Unit
Stabila 96-2 Spirit Level 24" / 60cm STB96260
Stabila 96-2 Spirit Level 24" / 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra-stiff aluminum profile with reinforcement ribs
Two vertical spirit levels for quick reading in any position
End caps with anti-slip stoppers for a secure grip when marking
Shock-absorbing end caps protect the profile against impacts
Removable end caps for precise positioning even into corners
Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in folded position ± 0.75 mm/m

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 60 cm (15226)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-548)
£39.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43224
£42.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
£42.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola Red 3 60
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel