Stabila Spirit level 96-2 183 cm (15230)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £79.95to £128.9521 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Extra-rigid aluminum profile with reinforcement ribs
• Two vertical spirit levels for quick reading in any position
• End caps with non-slip stoppers
• Shock-absorbing end caps
• Removable end caps
• Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
• Dimensions: Length 183 cm, coated measuring surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 183 cm (15230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 96-2 Box Beam Section Spirit Level 3 Vial - 180cm / 72″ / 6ft STB962180
Stabila 96-2 Box Beam Section Spirit Level 3 Vial - 180cm / 72″ / 6ft, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm / 72in 15230, Yellow B0001P0TZU
Brand :- STABILA Product code :- 15230 Length : 180cm / 72Inch, Weight: 1.81 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial XSF 180cm 72" STB962180
Stabila STB96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial XSF 180cm 72" The STABILA Type 96-2 is an extra strong robust lightweight spiritlevel featuring a...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA 96-2 Spirit Level 120cm or 60cm / 4ft or 2ft or Twin Pack -Pick Size HD STB962180
STABILA 96-2 Spirit Level 120cm or 60cm / 4ft or 2ft or Twin Pack -Pick Size HD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm STB962180
Stabila 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£90.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila 1800mm Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm 72 Inch STB962180 STB 96-2-180
Stabila 1800mm Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm 72 Inch STB962180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2 Box Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm / 72in / 1800 Ribbed Next Day Delivery
Stabila 96-2 Box Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm / 72in / 1800 Ribbed Next Day Delivery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 1800mm Spirit Level 3 Vial + Padded Level Bag STB962180 15230 183cm 72" STB962180_BAG
Stabila 1800mm Spirit Level 3 Vial + Padded Level Bag STB962180 15230 183cm 72", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB962180 96-2 1800mm/72inch Double Plumb Section Level
Stabila STB962180 96-2 1800mm/72inch Double Plumb Section Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2 Spirit Level Dual Vials Extra Strong Ribbed STB962180
Stabila 96-2 Spirit Level Dual Vials Extra Strong Ribbed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA 96-2-180 LEVEL 3 VIAL 180CM 72IN 15230 STB962180
STABILA 96-2-180 LEVEL 3 VIAL 180CM 72IN 15230, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£102.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.72 / Unit
Stabila 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm STB 96-2-180
Stabila 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15230 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm STB 96-2-180
Stabila 15230 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£108.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm STB 96-2-180
Stabila 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB96-2 3 Vial Spirit Level STB962180
Stabila STB96-2 3 Vial Spirit Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila Spirit Level - 180cm / 72" - 3 Vials - Type 96-2 Stabila Level - 15230 STB 96-2-180
Stabila Spirit Level - 180cm / 72" - 3 Vials - Type 96-2 Stabila Level - 15230, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£116.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.89 / Unit
Stabila 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183Cm STB962180 STB 96-2-180
Stabila 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183Cm STB962180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£118.48
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-180 72” 3 Vial 180cm Level 96 Range Professional Heavy Duty STB 96-2-180
Stabila 96-2-180 72” 3 Vial 180cm Level 96 Range Professional Heavy Duty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB962180 96-2 183cm / 72" Spirit Level 3 Vial With 25cm Torpedo Level
Stabila STB962180 96-2 183cm / 72" Spirit Level 3 Vial With 25cm Torpedo Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15230 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm STB962180
Stabila 15230 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£123.09
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2 Spirit Level 72" / 180cm STB 96-2-180
Stabila 96-2 Spirit Level 72" / 180cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra-rigid aluminum profile with reinforcement ribs
Two vertical spirit levels for quick reading in any position
End caps with non-slip stoppers
Shock-absorbing end caps
Removable end caps
Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
Dimensions: Length 183 cm, coated measuring surface

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 183 cm (15230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 196-2 122 cm (15236)
£77.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43172
£70.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
£84.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 120 cm (15229)
£73.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
£71.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 100 cm (02506)
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sola AZM 100
£66.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 60 cm (02544)
£65.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
primetools
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel