SRAM XX1 Eagle Grip Shift Twist Shifter

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £124.95to £204.493 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Shift lever
• Material: Carbon fiber
• Technology: JAW, ROLLING THUNDER, SPEED METAL, X-ACTUATION
• Speeds: 12
• Compatibility: Eagle 12-speed derailleur
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XX1 Eagle Grip Shift Twist Shifter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM XX1 Eagle Grip Shift 12 Speed
SRAM XX1 Eagle Grip Shift 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM comando rotante XX1 eagle posteriore 12 velocità gold 4350373
SRAM comando rotante XX1 eagle posteriore 12 velocità gold
prodImage
£142.06
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Gold) SRAM Shifter XX1 Eagle Grip Shift SRAM Rear W Locking Grips 12 Speed SLP8303000
SRAM: Three decades ago, SRAM was founded on a product called Grip Shift and an idea that shifting a bike should be easier, better and more intuitive.
prodImage
£204.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift lever
Material: Carbon fiber
Technology: JAW, ROLLING THUNDER, SPEED METAL, X-ACTUATION
Speeds: 12
Compatibility: Eagle 12-speed derailleur

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XX1 Eagle Grip Shift Twist Shifter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9100 (I-PDM9100)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A2)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano PD-R9100
£119.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano PD-M820
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£95.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel