SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.024.021)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £71.20to £99.576 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram XX1 Eagle Chain 12-speed 126 Links
• Designed for 2x drivetrains
• Smoother chain pins for higher tensile strength
• Titanium Nitride coating against corrosion
• Eagle PowerLock chain connector, FLOW LINK technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.024.021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Chain PC xx1 Eagle Hollowpin 126 Links Powerlock Black: BLACK 12 speed CHPCXX1EAGLEBLK
Sram Chain PC xx1 Eagle Hollowpin 126 Links Powerlock Black: BLACK 12 speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
SRAM CADENA EAGLE PCXX1 126 ESLABONES PWR.LOCK 12V. NEG, Black B01DUSCXU8
The PowerLock non-reusable connecting link is included, providing a secure and convenient connection for 12-speed drivetrain With 126 links and a sleek black color, this chain is the ideal choice for cyclists seeking top-tier performance and durability The Eagle chain is the quietest, strongest and most wear-resistant chain in the world
prodImage
£74.24
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain PC XX1 Eagle HollowPin 126 links PowerLock 12 speed Black CHPC8024021
SRAM Chain PC XX1 Eagle HollowPin 126 links PowerLock 12 speed Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£77.43
Shipping: Free
(12 Speed, Black) SRAM Chain PC XX1 Eagle Hollowpin 126 Links Powerlock CHPC8024021
SRAM: It might look normal from the outside, but the engineering inside this incredible new chain design that makes possible a gear range previously...
prodImage
£99.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM XX1 Eagle - 12 Speed Chain PC-XX1 - Black
SRAM XX1 Eagle - 12 Speed Chain PC-XX1 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain PC XX1 Eagle Hollowpin 126 Links Powerlock 12 Speed Black CHPC8024021
SRAM Chain PC XX1 Eagle Hollowpin 126 Links Powerlock 12 Speed Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£79.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.88 / Unit
Product Details
Sram XX1 Eagle Chain 12-speed 126 Links
Designed for 2x drivetrains
Smoother chain pins for higher tensile strength
Titanium Nitride coating against corrosion
Eagle PowerLock chain connector, FLOW LINK technology

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.024.021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
£71.44
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£71.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£57.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS (IRDM8100SGS)
£71.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Saint BL-M820 (I-BLM820BL)
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.24
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£77.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel