Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)

• Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS 11-speed derailleur
• Compatible with SL-M8130, for LINKGLIDE systems
• Derailleur stabilizer reduces chain slap
• Recommended for e-bikes, long cage
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Rear Derailleur MTB XT M8130 11V Long Cage and Linkglide RDM8130SGS
Rear derailleur 1x11 speed XT RD-M8130 GS model LINKGLIDE technology
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Rear Derailleur MTB XT M8130 11V Long Cage and Linkglide RDM8130SGS
Rear derailleur 1x11 speed XT RD-M8130 GS model LINKGLIDE technology
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore RD-M8130 XT Link Glide 11-Speed Shadow+ SGS Rear Derailleur RDM8130SGS
Shimano Deore RD-M8130 XT Link Glide 11-Speed Shadow+ SGS Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS 11-speed derailleur
Compatible with SL-M8130, for LINKGLIDE systems
Derailleur stabilizer reduces chain slap
Recommended for e-bikes, long cage

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 2 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£72.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.024.020)
£71.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-LG400-11 (ECSLG40011150)
£58.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£84.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Uni Super Tourist Fat Disc
£70.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel