SRAM X-Glide Road Chainring (11.6218.031.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £87.49to £158.823 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram Chainring Road Red B2 X-Glide Yaw
• Material: Aluminum
• Variants: 50 and 52 teeth
• Application: Road Bike Derailleur
• Bolt Circle Diameter: 110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X-Glide Road Chainring (11.6218.031.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM CRING ROAD RED 11S 52T 110 AL5 BTBLK 2PN B01GQWHR2Y
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Material: Synthetic Sport type: Cycling
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chainring Red B2 X-Glide 52T Yaw 11 Speed S2 110 Alum5mm Blast 2-Pin 52-36 CRS031000
SRAM Chainring Red B2 X-Glide 52T Yaw 11 Speed S2 110 Alum5mm Blast 2-Pin 52-36, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£127.08
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring Road Red B2 X-Glide 52T Yaw S2 110 Alum5 MM Blast 2-Pin CRS031000
SRAM: SRAM Chainring Road Red X-Glide 52T Yaw 11 Speed 110 Alum 5mm Blast Black 2-Pin (52-36)
prodImage
£158.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sram Chainring Road Red B2 X-Glide Yaw
Material: Aluminum
Variants: 50 and 52 teeth
Application: Road Bike Derailleur
Bolt Circle Diameter: 110 mm

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X-Glide Road Chainring (11.6218.031.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
£87.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810-2 (Y-0JR98010)
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (ICSM7100051)
£77.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Odyssey Hazard Lite
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Tiagra FC-4700 crankset (EFC4700EX84)
£81.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
LH Thomson Elite X4
£84.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£127.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel