SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.107.002)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.107.002)
from £350.48to £512.726 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Bike cassette
• 12-speed cassette with 10-52 teeth
• X-Dome architecture for robustness and durability
• X-Glide technology for smooth shifting
• Compatible with SRAM GX derailleurs from 2020 onwards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.107.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Eagle XX1 Cassette XG-1299 10-50T / 10-52T wide ratios 002418107002
SRAM Eagle XX1 Cassette XG-1299 10-50T / 10-52T wide ratios, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£350.48
Shipping: Free
SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-52T 12-Speed Cassette
SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-52T 12-Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£359.95
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Rainbow) SRAM Cassette XG-1299 Eagle 10-52 12 Speed 00.2418.107.002
12 speed 10-52t Rainbow XD interface 10-52t:10,12,14,16,18,21,24,28,32,36,42,52 520% range Full pin technology
prodImage
£512.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-52T 12-Speed Cassette 002418107002
SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-52T 12-Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£359.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-52T 12-Speed Cassette 002418107002
SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-52T 12-Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£359.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cassette XG-1299 Eagle 12 Speed: RAINBOW 10-52T 002418107002
SRAM Cassette XG-1299 Eagle 12 Speed: RAINBOW 10-52T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£453.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike cassette
12-speed cassette with 10-52 teeth
X-Dome architecture for robustness and durability
X-Glide technology for smooth shifting
Compatible with SRAM GX derailleurs from 2020 onwards

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.107.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£364.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FC-7800
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm groupset
£295.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
RockShox SID Race
£289.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easton EA70 Clincher
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.107.002)
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£350.48
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£359.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£512.72
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£359.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel