SRAM X01 trigger switch (00.7018.090.000)

Price History
• Shift lever
• Material: Aluminum, carbon
• Shifting performance: 11-speed, zero-loss engagement
• Compatibility: SRAM 1x11 only
• Locking type: trigger shifter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X01 trigger switch (00.7018.090.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram MTB X01 11 Speed Rear Shifter Trigger with Discrete Clamp - Black 2715146
SRAM comando trigger x01 posteriore 11 velocità
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM X01 Shifter Trigger 11 Speed Rear w Discrete Clamp Black SLP8090000
SRAM X01 Shifter Trigger 11 Speed Rear w Discrete Clamp Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
(11 Speed, Black) SRAM X01 Shifter Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp SLP8090000
SRAM: Developed specifically for SRAM 1X, X-ACTUATION keeps shifting sharp and consistent across the entire 10- to 42-tooth cassette and ZeroLoss,
prodImage
£173.66
Shipping: Free
Sram MTB X01 11 Speed Rear Shifter Trigger with Discrete Clamp - Black 00.7018.090.000
Features MANDO X01 TRIGGER TRASERO 11V DISCRETE CLAMP NEGRO Product DescriptionProduct Description MANDO X01 TRIGGER TRASERO 11V DISCRETE CLAMP...
prodImage
£207.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift lever
Material: Aluminum, carbon
Shifting performance: 11-speed, zero-loss engagement
Compatibility: SRAM 1x11 only
Locking type: trigger shifter

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X01 trigger switch (00.7018.090.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
£133.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salt Pro Crank
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-R9100
£131.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic Crossride Disc
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano GRX BL-RX810 (I-BLRX810L)
£137.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Stem OS-99 CSI
£129.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel