SRAM X01 Eagle Rear Derailleur (00.7518.138.001)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £179.00to £247.498 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Derailleur
• Gears: 12-speed
• Max Teeth: 52 teeth
• Outer Cage Material: Aluminum
• X-Horizon Design for precise shifting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X01 Eagle Rear Derailleur (00.7518.138.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram X01 EAGLE Lunar 12 speed Rear Mech Max 52T - Black
Sram X01 EAGLE Lunar 12 speed Rear Mech Max 52T - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
AM RD X01 Eagle Lunar 11316327
Use: all mountain, enduro Series: X01 Eagle The X01 rear derailleur is an integral part of the SRAM 1x drive system, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: SRAM
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM X01 Eagle 12-Speed Rear Derailleur - 52T
SRAM X01 Eagle 12-Speed Rear Derailleur - 52T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
AM RD X01 Eagle Lunar 11316327
Use: all mountain, enduro Series: X01 Eagle The X01 rear derailleur is an integral part of the SRAM 1x drive system, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: SRAM
prodImage
£220.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM X01 Eagle 12-Speed Rear Derailleur - 52T
SRAM X01 Eagle 12-Speed Rear Derailleur - 52T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rear Derailleur X01 Eagle 12 speed Max 52T: LUNAR 12 SPEED RD8138001
SRAM Rear Derailleur X01 Eagle 12 speed Max 52T: LUNAR 12 SPEED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£220.29
Shipping: Free
SRAM X01 Eagle Rear Derailleur - 12-Speed - Lunar - Mountain Bike / MTB RD8138001
SRAM X01 Eagle Rear Derailleur - 12-Speed - Lunar - Mountain Bike / MTB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£220.29
Shipping: Free
SRAM X01 Eagle Rear Derailleur 12 speed - Lunar - Max 52T 00.7518.138.001
SRAM X01 Eagle Rear Derailleur 12 speed - Lunar - Max 52T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£247.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur
Gears: 12-speed
Max Teeth: 52 teeth
Outer Cage Material: Aluminum
X-Horizon Design for precise shifting

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X01 Eagle Rear Derailleur (00.7518.138.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Selle SMP Glider
£179.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks B17 Special
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano XTR RD-M9100-SGS (I-RDM9100SGS)
£185.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 31.6 mm
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
£166.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£179.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easton EC90 Zero MTB Seatpost
£165.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel