SRAM X01 Eagle Boost 148 DUB 170 mm (00.6118.603.001)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £363.28to £407.852 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Bottom Bracket Compatibility: SRAM DUB BSA73, DUB PressFit89/92, DUB PressFit30, DUB BB32
• Chainring: 34 Teeth, X-SYNC 2 SL Direct Mount, 3 mm Offset
• Design: X01 Color Scheme, Compatible with Various Color Options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X01 Eagle Boost 148 DUB 170 mm (00.6118.603.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRM BIELA X01 Eagle Dub Boost 170 Lunar RED DM 32D (C2) 11316236
Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use: Convenient and simple use, Weight: 1.7 pounds, Manufacturer: SRAM
prodImage
£363.28
Shipping: Free
SRAM Crankset X01 Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12S 170 W Direct Mount 32T X-Sync 2 Chainring Lunar Oxy Dub Cups / Bearings Not Included C2 00.6118.603.001
11/12 speed Boost BB Compatibility DUB:BSA73, PF89.5, PF92, PF30 MTB73, BB30 MTB73, BSA MTB68SP Chainring Size 32T Crank arm length 170mm Chainline...
prodImage
£407.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bottom Bracket Compatibility: SRAM DUB BSA73, DUB PressFit89/92, DUB PressFit30, DUB BB32
Chainring: 34 Teeth, X-SYNC 2 SL Direct Mount, 3 mm Offset
Design: X01 Color Scheme, Compatible with Various Color Options

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X01 Eagle Boost 148 DUB 170 mm (00.6118.603.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£364.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
£349.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano FC-7800
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campagnolo Wheelset Zonda
£435.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£363.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£407.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel