SRAM Trigger X1 (00.7018.170.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £39.99to £81.145 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM trigger shifter
• For precise and fast shifting performance
• Compatible with 11-speed cassette
• Aluminum body and forged aluminum pull lever
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Trigger X1 (00.7018.170.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram 00.7018.170.000 X1 11 Speed Rear Shifter Trigger with Discrete Clamp, Black GS3400 / T52 LEFT
SRAM comando trigger X1 posteriore 11 velocità nero
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Sram X1 Shifter Trigger - 11 Speed With Discreet Clamp - Black
Sram X1 Shifter Trigger - 11 Speed With Discreet Clamp - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Sram 00.7018.170.000 X1 11 Speed Rear Shifter Trigger with Discrete Clamp, Black GS3400 / T52 LEFT
SRAM comando trigger X1 posteriore 11 velocità nero
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM X1 Shifter - Trigger - 11 speed Rear With Discrete Clamp: 11 SPEED SLP8170000
SRAM X1 Shifter - Trigger - 11 speed Rear With Discrete Clamp: 11 SPEED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM X1 Shifter Trigger Rear With Discrete Clamp SLP8170000
SRAM: Put your finger on the pulse of sharp, dependable shifting with the SRAM X1 X-ACTUATION trigger shifter. Built for precise and swift shifting...
prodImage
£81.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM trigger shifter
For precise and fast shifting performance
Compatible with 11-speed cassette
Aluminum body and forged aluminum pull lever

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Trigger X1 (00.7018.170.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Aqua Box Light
£41.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano BR-R7000 Rear Wheel
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A0)
£31.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
£42.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura HS22 Brake Lever (2700842)
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sport & Leisure
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel