SRAM Rival eTap AXS Front Derailleur (00.7618.172.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £95.00to £179.958 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Front Derailleur
• Electronic eTap Shifting Logic via Wireless
• Yaw Technology for Precise Shifting
• Optimized for X-Range Chainrings
• Easy Personalization with AXS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival eTap AXS Front Derailleur (00.7618.172.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Rival AXS 12 Speed D1 Front Derailleur - Black 007618172000
SRAM Rival AXS 12 Speed D1 Front Derailleur - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
SRAM Rival eTap AXS D1 Front Derailleur Braze-on (Battery Not Included) FD8172000
SRAM Rival eTap AXS D1 Front Derailleur Braze-on (Battery Not Included), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£99.00
£103.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Sram Rival Etap Axs Front Derailleur Rd/Yaw,SW 2x12-f B092VMX8L3
Electronic eTap wireless switching logic for intuitive switching, easy setup and reliability AXS allows for easy personalisation Crisp and precise shifts at the front Designed for eTap AXS cranks with standard chainline
prodImage
£101.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Rival eTap AXS Front Derailleur 00-7618-172-000
SRAM Rival eTap AXS Front Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival AXS Front Derailleur D1 Braze-On (Battery Not Included) FD8172000
SRAM Rival AXS Front Derailleur D1 Braze-On (Battery Not Included), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£139.99
£142.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
SRAM Rival eTap AXS D1 Front Derailleur Braze-on (Battery Not Included) FD8172000
SRAM Rival eTap AXS D1 Front Derailleur Braze-on (Battery Not Included), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival AXS Front Derailleur D1 Braze-On (Battery Not Included): BLACK 007618172000
SRAM Rival AXS Front Derailleur D1 Braze-On (Battery Not Included): BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£179.23
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival eTap AXS D1 Front Derailleur 00-7618-172-000
SRAM Rival eTap AXS D1 Front Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front Derailleur
Electronic eTap Shifting Logic via Wireless
Yaw Technology for Precise Shifting
Optimized for X-Range Chainrings
Easy Personalization with AXS

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival eTap AXS Front Derailleur (00.7618.172.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
KS Damper 562
£95.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£95.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT M8100 (I-M8100JLFPRA100)
£109.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
totalendurancecycles
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £4.99
sigmasportuk
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£101.44
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel