SRAM Rival 22 Shift-Brake Lever (00.7018.143.000)

Price History
• Brake lever set
• Technology: SRAM DoubleTap
• Weight: 320 g
• Compatible with SRAM Red 22, Force 22, and Rival 22 front derailleurs
• Number of gears: 11, Number of chainrings: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival 22 Shift-Brake Lever (00.7018.143.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Rival22 Set 11-Speed Rear Index Front Shift/Brake Lever, Black 2715667
All new design inside and out Forged aluminium brake and shift levers Revised ergonomics for better finger wrap and a revised shifter paddle for improved finger clearance Fully sealed system for no contamination Easy bleed access
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival 2 x 11 Mechanical Rim Shift Brake Lever Shifter Set 00.0718.143.000 007018143000
SRAM Rival 2 x 11 Mechanical Rim Shift Brake Lever Shifter Set 00.0718.143.000, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival 22 - Double Tap Road Bike Gear / Brake Levers - 11 Speed 00.7018.143.000
SRAM Rival 22 - Double Tap Road Bike Gear / Brake Levers - 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake lever set
Technology: SRAM DoubleTap
Weight: 320 g
Compatible with SRAM Red 22, Force 22, and Rival 22 front derailleurs
Number of gears: 11, Number of chainrings: 2

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival 22 Shift-Brake Lever (00.7018.143.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano BR-9000
£166.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£159.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Plus
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks B17 Special
£174.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Dura Ace CS-R9200-12 (I-CSR920012130)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 (I-FCR8100CX04)
£150.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
bankrupt_bike_parts
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel