SRAM PG-1170 11-25 Cassette (00.2418.042.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £60.52to £109.8010 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM PG-1170 11-speed cassette
• High shifting performance, low noise
• Spider design, steel sprockets
• Gear ratio: 11-25
• Weight: 231g, compatible with SRAM RED 22, 1170, Shimano 11-speed Rotor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1170 11-25 Cassette (00.2418.042.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11-25 K3-G31S-MVKM
Gear Ratio: 11-25: 11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25 Weight: 231g Material: Heat Treated Steel Cog Cluster Recommended Chain: SRAM RED 22 chain, SRAM PC-1170 chai Lock Ring Material: Aluminum
prodImage
£60.52
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette 11-25 K3-G31S-MVKM
Gear Ratio: 11-25: 11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25 Weight: 231g Material: Heat Treated Steel Cog Cluster Recommended Chain: SRAM RED 22 chain, SRAM PC-1170 chai Lock Ring Material: Aluminum
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1170 Cassette 11 Speed - 11-25T FW1171125
SRAM: The SRAM PG1170 is a cassette designed for high shifting performance with a quieter chain, cassette combination. Its semi-spidered design is...
prodImage
£109.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Force 22 - PG-1170 Road Bike Cassette 11 speed - 11-25
SRAM Force 22 - PG-1170 Road Bike Cassette 11 speed - 11-25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette: 11SPD 11-25T FW1171125
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette: 11SPD 11-25T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette
SRAM PG1170 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM PG-1170 11-speed cassette
High shifting performance, low noise
Spider design, steel sprockets
Gear ratio: 11-25
Weight: 231g, compatible with SRAM RED 22, 1170, Shimano 11-speed Rotor

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1170 11-25 Cassette (00.2418.042.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
£59.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
£59.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sprockets Limited
prodImage
£60.52
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel