SRAM PG-1130 11-36 cassette (00.2418.052.003)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £49.99to £89.186 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Cassette PG-1130 11-speed
• Weight: 366g
• Not compatible with XD driver
• Fully compatible with all SRAM 1x drivetrains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1130 11-36 cassette (00.2418.052.003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette 11-36, 13455, Silver B00V8RZ6E4
SRM CASSETTE PG-1130 11V 11-36
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Sram PG 1130 11 Speed Cassette - 11-36t - Silver ‎00.2418.052.003
Sram PG 1130 11 Speed Cassette - 11-36t - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1130 Cassette 11-36T 11 Speed Road Bike Silver ‎00.2418.052.003
SRAM PG1130 Cassette 11-36T 11 Speed Road Bike Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Sram Pg 1130 11 Speed 11 36T Bicycle Cassette
The SRAM PG 1130 features heat treated steel cogs with aluminumspider and it is compatible with pc 1170 and pc 1130 chains
prodImage
£89.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram PG-1130 11 SPD CASSETTE 002418052003
Sram PG-1130 11 SPD CASSETTE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£75.29
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1130 11 Speed Road Cassette - 11-26T/11-28T/11-32T/11-36T - Silver 002418052003
SRAM PG-1130 11 Speed Road Cassette - 11-26T/11-28T/11-32T/11-36T - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£82.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cassette PG-1130 11-speed
Weight: 366g
Not compatible with XD driver
Fully compatible with all SRAM 1x drivetrains

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1130 11-36 cassette (00.2418.052.003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Box Light
£41.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£50.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 (I-SMRT86L2)
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel