SRAM PG-1130 11-28 cassette (00.2418.052.001)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £34.99to £69.0015 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram sprocket cassette PG-1130
• 11-42 speed drivetrain, 11-speed
• Optimized gear ratios
• Weights: 260g (11-26T), 271g (11-28T), 310g (11-32T), 538g (11-42T)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1130 11-28 cassette (00.2418.052.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette 11-28, Blast Silver CS100015 / BO LEFT
Dedicated cyclists demands are different - not less than - the pros. Their demands change and evolve with their riding and performance, whether theyre race ready or adventure ready. So why settle for a group thats simply ratcheted-down to 75 percent of what the pros ride? Rival 22 delivers 100 percent of what cyclists demand. The new SRAM Rival 22 groupset delivers immense performance across a broad variety of bikes and disciplines. Paved or not. Cyclocross or triathlon. Road racing or unchartered journeys. Rival 22 provides the ergonomics, efficiency and technology for finely tuned cyclists to meet each challenge and expand their limits. Your needs arent less demanding. Theyre different. Rival Your Limits
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sram PG 1130 11 Speed Cassette - 11-28t - Silver 00.2418.048.010
Sram PG 1130 11 Speed Cassette - 11-28t - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1130 Cassette 11 Speed 11-28T 00.2418.052.001
SRAM PG-1130 Cassette 11 Speed 11-28T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette 11-28, Blast Silver CS100015 / BO LEFT
Dedicated cyclists demands are different - not less than - the pros. Their demands change and evolve with their riding and performance, whether theyre race ready or adventure ready. So why settle for a group thats simply ratcheted-down to 75 percent of what the pros ride? Rival 22 delivers 100 percent of what cyclists demand. The new SRAM Rival 22 groupset delivers immense performance across a broad variety of bikes and disciplines. Paved or not. Cyclocross or triathlon. Road racing or unchartered journeys. Rival 22 provides the ergonomics, efficiency and technology for finely tuned cyclists to meet each challenge and expand their limits. Your needs arent less demanding. Theyre different. Rival Your Limits
prodImage
£59.63
Shipping: Free
Sram Pg1130 11 Speed Cassette 11 28T
The Sram PG 1130 features heat treated steel cogs with aluminumspider and it is compatible with PC 1170 and PC 1130 chains
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM PG-1130 Cassette 11 Speed 11-28T. 00.2418.052.001
SRAM PG-1130 Cassette 11 Speed 11-28T., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1130 Cassette 11 Speed 11-28T. 00.2418.052.001
SRAM PG-1130 Cassette 11 Speed 11-28T., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette
SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette
SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG 1130 PowerGlide Road Bike Cassette 11 Speed PG1130
SRAM PG 1130 PowerGlide Road Bike Cassette 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1130 11 Speed Cassette - Steel - Road Bike / Cycling / Bicycle PG1130
SRAM PG-1130 11 Speed Cassette - Steel - Road Bike / Cycling / Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette
SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Sram PG-1130 11 SPD CASSETTE FW1131128
Sram PG-1130 11 SPD CASSETTE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£57.27
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette
SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1130 11 Speed Road Cassette - 11-26T/11-28T/11-32T/11-36T - Silver PG1130
SRAM PG-1130 11 Speed Road Cassette - 11-26T/11-28T/11-32T/11-36T - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sram sprocket cassette PG-1130
11-42 speed drivetrain, 11-speed
Optimized gear ratios
Weights: 260g (11-26T), 271g (11-28T), 310g (11-32T), 538g (11-42T)

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1130 11-28 cassette (00.2418.052.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Compare Prices
23 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£34.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sport & Leisure
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
muddy.cycles
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel