SRAM PG-1050 12-36T

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM PG-1050 12-36T
from £52.99to £67.356 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Cassette PG-1050
• Speeds: 10-speed
• Technology: Power Glide
• Weight: 250g (11-23 teeth), 299g (11-32 teeth)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1050 12-36T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Bicycle Gearing PG-1050 10 Speed Cassette MTB Road 12-36T - 6 Sizes FWS151226
SRAM Bicycle Gearing PG-1050 10 Speed Cassette MTB Road 12-36T - 6 Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette 002418034010
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1050 10-Speed Cassette - Silver, Size 12-36 710845709548
Semi spidered construction 1050 powerglide cassette Made from lightweight material
prodImage
£58.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette 002418034010
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette 002418034010
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette 12-36T FW151236
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette 12-36T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.35 / Unit
Product Details
SRAM Cassette PG-1050
Speeds: 10-speed
Technology: Power Glide
Weight: 250g (11-23 teeth), 299g (11-32 teeth)

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1050 12-36T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-6800 (Y-1P498060)
£53.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£51.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM X-Sync Road Chainring (11.6218.015.001)
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel