SRAM NX Eagle DUB 165 mm crankset (00.6118.525.002)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £96.47to £152.886 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM NX Eagle DUB Crankset 165mm 32T DM without DUB Bottom Bracket black
• Eagle design for optimal chain control
• Compatible with all Eagle drivetrains
• Weight: 705 g (at 172 mm, 32 teeth)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 165 mm crankset (00.6118.525.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Crank Nx Eagle Dub 12S W Direct Mount 32T X-Sync 2 Steel Chainring Black (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Included): Black 165mm ZF-CW8525002
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride
prodImage
£96.47
Shipping: Free
SRAM Crank Nx Eagle Dub 12S W Direct Mount 32T X-Sync 2 Steel Chainring Black (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Included): Black 165mm 7535376
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Crank Nx Eagle Dub 12S W Direct Mount 32T X-Sync 2 Steel Chainring Black (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Included): Black 165mm B07DQPN2HF
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride
prodImage
£101.37
Shipping: Free
SRAM Crank Nx Eagle Dub 12S W Direct Mount 32T X-Sync 2 Steel Chainring Black (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Included): Black 165mm 7535376
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride
prodImage
£102.55
Shipping: Free
(165 MM, Black) SRAM Crank NX Eagle Dub 12S W Direct Mount 32T XSync 2 Steel Chainring CW8525002
SRAM: START WITH EAGLE™ The SRAM NX crankset delivers Eagle™ styling and performance to the newest...
prodImage
£152.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Crank Nx Eagle Dub 12S W Direct Mount 32T X-Sync 2 Steel Chainring Black (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Included): Black 165mm ZF-CW8525002
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM NX Eagle DUB Crankset 165mm 32T DM without DUB Bottom Bracket black
Eagle design for optimal chain control
Compatible with all Eagle drivetrains
Weight: 705 g (at 172 mm, 32 teeth)

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 165 mm crankset (00.6118.525.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
£74.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Magura HS33 R
£97.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS Damper 562
£95.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£98.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Laxzo.
prodImage
£96.47
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel