SRAM Level T HR Disc Brake (00.5018.105.001)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £49.99to £81.909 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram Level T Hydraulic Disc Brake Front Black
• Technologies: DirectLink, Expandable Bladder, Timing Port Closure
• Material: Aluminum brake lever, aluminum housing/caliper
• Brake fluid: DOT 5.1, Pads: Organic/Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Level T HR Disc Brake (00.5018.105.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM DISC BRAKE Level T A1 Gloss Black - 1800 MM HOSE LENGHT DBS8105001
SRAM DISC BRAKE Level T A1 Gloss Black - 1800 MM HOSE LENGHT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
AVID 106021 Maneta Hidraulica Sram Level T Tra.1800 + Pistones for DIYers & professionals, made for accurate measuring and alignment B01DSX0UFU
Adjusment: Tooled reach adjust Caliper design: 2-piston caliper Rotor: CenterLine Pad: Steel-backed organic
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Level T Rear Brake Hose Tooled A1 Gloss Black 1800 MM - DBS8105001
SRAM Level T Rear Brake Hose Tooled A1 Gloss Black 1800 MM - DBS8105001, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Level T Rear Hose Tooled A1 DBS8105001
SRAM: Level T capitalizes on the same trail-taming brake technology that conquered the 2015 World Mountain Bike Championships, to deliver a powerful...
prodImage
£77.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Level T Bike Cycle Cycling Hydraulic Disc Brake - Rear - 1800mm DBS8105001
SRAM Level T Bike Cycle Cycling Hydraulic Disc Brake - Rear - 1800mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£66.32
Shipping: Free
SRAM Level T Disc Brake (Tooled) A1 BLACK 1800MM DBS8105001
SRAM Level T Disc Brake (Tooled) A1 BLACK 1800MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£68.96
Shipping: Free
SRAM Level T - Rear 1800MM Hose - Gloss Black (Tooled) DBS8105001
SRAM Level T - Rear 1800MM Hose - Gloss Black (Tooled), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£69.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.78 / Unit
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Level T Rear Hose Tooled A1 Gloss Black - 1800 MM DBS8105001
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike Level T Rear Hose Tooled A1 Gloss Black - 1800 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Level T Rear Hose Tooled A1 Gloss Black - 1800 MM DBS8105001
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike Level T Rear Hose Tooled A1 Gloss Black - 1800 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sram Level T Hydraulic Disc Brake Front Black
Technologies: DirectLink, Expandable Bladder, Timing Port Closure
Material: Aluminum brake lever, aluminum housing/caliper
Brake fluid: DOT 5.1, Pads: Organic/Steel

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Level T HR Disc Brake (00.5018.105.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£40.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP2-S Rohloff/Nexus
£39.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£50.21
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£50.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 (I-SMRT86L2)
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
e-bikestore
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
totalbleedsolutionsuk
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel