SRAM GX-e 11-speed trigger shifter (00.7018.377.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £29.99to £53.588 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Thumb shifter
• X-Actuation Technology
• MatchMaker X compatible
• Suitable for E-MTB, MTB
• 11-speed, incl. inner shift cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX-e 11-speed trigger shifter (00.7018.377.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM GX-E 11 Speed Trigger Shifter 00.7018.377.000
SRAM GX-E 11 Speed Trigger Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 11 velocità nero single click GS86654 / BN
SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 11 velocità nero single click
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX-E 11-Speed Rear Trigger Shifter with Discrete Clamp Black
SRAM GX-E 11-Speed Rear Trigger Shifter with Discrete Clamp Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Shifter GX-E Trigger 11 Speed Rear W Discrete Clamp 11 Speed SLP8377000
SRAM: OVERVIEW Get sharp, dependable single-shift gear changes with the SRAM GX-e X-ACTUATION™ trigger shifter. Built for...
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 11 velocità nero single click GS86654 / BN
SRAM comando trigger gx posteriore 11 velocità nero single click
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram Gx-E Trigger Shifter with Discrete Clamp Black SLP8377000
Sram Gx-E Trigger Shifter with Discrete Clamp Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£50.00
£53.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SRAM Shifter GX-E Trigger 11 Speed Rear w Discrete Clamp Black: BLACK 11 SPEED SLP8377000
SRAM Shifter GX-E Trigger 11 Speed Rear w Discrete Clamp Black: BLACK 11 SPEED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Sram Shifter Gx-E Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp Black: BLACK 11 speed SLP8377000
Sram Shifter Gx-E Trigger Rear W Discrete Clamp Black: BLACK 11 speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£50.00
£54.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Thumb shifter
X-Actuation Technology
MatchMaker X compatible
Suitable for E-MTB, MTB
11-speed, incl. inner shift cable

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX-e 11-speed trigger shifter (00.7018.377.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CN-E6090
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
BBB Semi-Integrated Headset (BHP-51)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Sport & Leisure
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel