SRAM GX Eagle Single Click Trigger Switch

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £37.99to £59.998 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• GX Eagle Single Click Shifter
• Specifically designed for e-MTBs
• Prevents chain breaks and premature wear
• Compatible with MatchMaker X
• Precise and consistent shifting across the entire cassette
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX Eagle Single Click Trigger Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram GX EAGLE Lunar Single Click Trigger Shifter - 12 Speed Sram GX EAGLE Lunar - Single Click
Sram GX EAGLE Lunar Single Click Trigger Shifter - 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX Eagle Single Click 12-Speed Trigger Shifter B2 - Matchmaker X Compatible SL8432000
SRAM GX Eagle Single Click 12-Speed Trigger Shifter B2 - Matchmaker X Compatible, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
SRAM comando trigger gx eagle posteriore 12 velocità single click lunar B08B2JPXJY
Type: trigger Compatible Components: 12-speed rear derailleur, MatchMaker X Includes: 1 Cable, 1 Bar Clamp, 1 Bar Clamp bolt
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High efficiency
Sram: Shifter GX Eagle Single Click Trigger Rear w Discrete Clamp Lunar 00.7018.432.000
E-MTB specific. Limits the pull lever to a single engagement to help eliminate premature chain wear and chain breakingAluminum trigger designed for...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM GX Eagle Gear Shifter E-MTB - 12 speed - Single Click 00.7018.432.000
SRAM GX Eagle Gear Shifter E-MTB - 12 speed - Single Click, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX Eagle 12-Speed Trigger Shifter SL8431000
SRAM GX Eagle 12-Speed Trigger Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
SRAM GX Eagle Rear 12-speed Trigger Shifter w/ Discrete Clamp in Black 00.7018.431.000
SRAM GX Eagle Rear 12-speed Trigger Shifter w/ Discrete Clamp in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£40.00
£44.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Sram Shifter Gx Eagle Trigger 12 Speed Rear With Discrete Clamp: Lunar 12 Speed SL8431000
Sram Shifter Gx Eagle Trigger 12 Speed Rear With Discrete Clamp: Lunar 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GX Eagle Single Click Shifter
Specifically designed for e-MTBs
Prevents chain breaks and premature wear
Compatible with MatchMaker X
Precise and consistent shifting across the entire cassette

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX Eagle Single Click Trigger Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX FC-M7100 (I-SMCRM75A4)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3
£37.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 (I-BBR9100I)
£38.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£33.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano PD-M540
£38.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High efficiency
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel