SRAM Force 22 Shift Brake Lever (00.7018.148.006)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £219.99to £335.442 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Force 22 HRD brake lever
• Combination: Mechanical 11-speed & hydraulic disc brake system
• Sram Force 22/Force 1 front brake
• Heat-resistant thermal management, DOT 5.1 for longer braking power
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Force 22 Shift Brake Lever (00.7018.148.006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Force 1 x 11 Hydraulic Disc Brakeset 007018148006
SRAM Force 1 x 11 Hydraulic Disc Brakeset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM comando sx + pinza Disco force22 anteriore Flat Mount 11 velocità 5068495
SRAM comando sx + pinza disco force22 anteriore flat mount 11 velocità
prodImage
£335.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Force 22 HRD brake lever
Combination: Mechanical 11-speed & hydraulic disc brake system
Sram Force 22/Force 1 front brake
Heat-resistant thermal management, DOT 5.1 for longer braking power

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Force 22 Shift Brake Lever (00.7018.148.006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SRAM XG-1195 Cassette (00.2418.043.000)
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DT Swiss R 1900
£218.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano ST-9070
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
£185.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Ellipse
£225.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM XG-1175
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
£245.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel