SRAM XG-1195 Cassette (00.2418.043.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM XG-1195 Cassette (00.2418.043.000)
from £219.00to £371.003 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Cassette XG-1195
• Range: 10 to 42 teeth
• XD Driver body for better connection with the bike
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XG-1195 Cassette (00.2418.043.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM X01 11 Speed Cassette FWX011042
SRAM X01 11 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Bicycle Cycle X01 XG1195 Cassette Fits XD Driver Body Black 11 Speed 10-42T FWX011042
SRAM Bicycle Cycle X01 XG1195 Cassette Fits XD Driver Body Black 11 Speed 10-42T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£371.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Cycle Bicycle X01 XG1195 Cassette Fits XD Driver Body Black 11 Speed 10-42T FWX011042
SRAM Cycle Bicycle X01 XG1195 Cassette Fits XD Driver Body Black 11 Speed 10-42T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£371.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Cassette XG-1195
Range: 10 to 42 teeth
XD Driver body for better connection with the bike

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XG-1195 Cassette (00.2418.043.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano GRX FC-RX810 (I-FCRX8101EXB0)
£218.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace CS-R9200 (ICSR920012134)
£213.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Ellipse
£225.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano ST-9070
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM XG-1175
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace CS-R9100 (I-CSR910011130)
£219.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 27.2 mm
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM XG-1195 Cassette (00.2418.043.000)
biketart*
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£371.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£371.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel