SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.042.001)

Price History
• Chainring
• Material: Aluminium
• Teeth: 32
• Offset: 6mm
• Compatibility: 12-speed Eagle chains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.042.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRM PLATO X-SYNC 12/11V EAGLE 32D DM 6MM POLAR GREY 8579881
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Material: Synthetic
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 6mm Offset Eagle: POLAR GREY 32T CW8042001
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 6mm Offset Eagle: POLAR GREY 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
(32T, Grey) SRAM Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Direct Mount 6 MM Offset Eagle Polar CW8042001
SRAM: Eagle™ Technology creates the smoothest, quietest, longest lasting and most efficient drivetrains...
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Aluminium
Teeth: 32
Offset: 6mm
Compatibility: 12-speed Eagle chains

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.042.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nitto Randonneur
£64.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000GS)
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ritchey WCS Logic
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£65.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano ST-5700
£63.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
£65.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 (I-SLM8100IRAP)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel