SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.150)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £71.99to £117.826 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Chainring
• Material: Aluminum, forged and machined
• Compatibility: 12-speed derailleur, also compatible with SRAM 11-speed chains
• Offset: 6 mm, 49 mm chainline
• Mounting / Bolt count: Direct mount, 1 piece included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Unisex's Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount Off-Set Boost Aluminium 11-Speed Chain Ring-Gold, 3 mm 15321270
X-SYNC 2 chainring design increases chain retention, wear life, and reduces friction and noise Designed to be used with Eagle chain Design reduces friction and the accumulation of mud, grit and grime. X-SYNC 2 chainring design increases chain retention, wear life, and reduces friction and noise Designed to be used with Eagle chain
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount 3MM Offset Boost Alum 12 Spd CW8030150
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount 3MM Offset Boost Alum 12 Spd, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.17 / unit
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 30T Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Alum Eagle 12SPD 30T CW8030150
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 30T Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Alum Eagle 12SPD 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
(30T, Gold) SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost Alum 12 Speed CW8030150
SRAM: SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Alum 12 speed Black
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost Alum 12 SPD Gold 30T CW8030150
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost Alum 12 SPD Gold 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost Alum 12 SPD Gold 30T CW8030150
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost Alum 12 SPD Gold 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Aluminum, forged and machined
Compatibility: 12-speed derailleur, also compatible with SRAM 11-speed chains
Offset: 6 mm, 49 mm chainline
Mounting / Bolt count: Direct mount, 1 piece included

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS (IRDM8100SGS)
£71.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£71.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
£71.44
Compare Prices
24 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.024.020)
£71.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£65.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.17 / unit
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel