SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 150 mm

Price History
• SQlab Saddle 611 Ergowave CrMo Black Model 2023
• Flat, wider saddle nose for better leg guidance off-road
• Available in saddle widths of 12, 13, 14, and 15 cm, approved for up to 90 kg rider weight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo MTB Mountain Bike & Enduro Support Saddle - 15cm Size 2049
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo MTB Mountain Bike & Enduro Support Saddle - 15cm Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo MTB Tech & Trail Bike Saddle 15cm Black
The Ergowave model with good value for money. Sporty double-stage saddle shape (Ergowave) for perfect hold to the back and optimal pressure distribution. Flat, wider saddle nose for better off-road leg guidance. The flex properties of the saddle shell offer optimum comfort up to 75 kg rider weight. Unisex saddle. Available in saddle widths 12, 13, 14 and 15 cm, approved up to 90 kg rider weight.
prodImage
£73.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SQlab Saddle 611 Ergowave CrMo Black Model 2023
Flat, wider saddle nose for better leg guidance off-road
Available in saddle widths of 12, 13, 14, and 15 cm, approved for up to 90 kg rider weight

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£95.09
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cm
£122.10
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cm
£98.32
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£105.00
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 M-D active
£96.50
SQlab 610 M-D activeCompare 4 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£72.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Topeak Uni Super Tourist Fat Disc
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS (IRDM8100SGS)
£71.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£84.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.024.020)
£71.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura MT5e
£68.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel