SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 13 cm

Price History
• Saddle
• Model: 611 Ergowave active 2.1 S-Tube
• Suitable for All-Mountain and Enduro
• More space and clearance for the perineal area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 13 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQlab Unisex - Adult 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 MTB Tech & Trail Bicycle Saddle, Black, 13 cm B09DLBY6CC
Perfekt für die Bedürfnisse im Gelände und die Anforderungen für All-Mountain, Enduro und vor allem lange Uphills und Trailabfahrten geeignet. Sportliche wellenartige doppelstufen Sattelform (Ergowave) für perfekten Halt nach hinten und optimale Druckverteilung, für verbesserte Kraftübertragung auf das Pedal. Active Satteltechnologie zur Unterstützung der Tretbewegung und Entlastung der Bandscheiben. Polstermaterial, mit extra Dämpfung im Gelände, perfekt auf Anforderungen des Mountainbikes angepasst. Kevlarbezug sorgt an besonders beanspruchten Stellen für mehr Schutz des Sattels. Unisex Sattel. Erhältlich in den Sattelbreiten 13, 14, 15 und 16cm, freigegeben bis zu 100 kg Fahrergewicht.
prodImage
£101.54
Shipping: Free
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 Bike Saddle - Active Technology (13cm) 2394
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 Bike Saddle - Active Technology (13cm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Model: 611 Ergowave active 2.1 S-Tube
Suitable for All-Mountain and Enduro
More space and clearance for the perineal area

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 13 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£95.08
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cm
£122.10
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cm
£98.32
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£105.00
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 M-D active
£96.50
SQlab 610 M-D activeCompare 4 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Force Rear Derailleur
£100.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298080)
£102.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A2)
£102.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Stem OS-99
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM XG-1150
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel