Spigen MagSafe tripod selfie stick

Manufacturer: Spigen
Spigen MagSafe tripod selfie stick
from £28.993 offersManufacturer: Spigen
• MagSafe tripod with strong magnetic force for seamless integration
• Double-braced legs and non-slip silicone pads for stability
• Weight of 163 g for high portability
• Height adjustment up to 24.4 inches for flexible shooting angles
• Rechargeable Bluetooth remote control for shots up to 10 m
• Material: aluminum and silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Spigen MagSafe tripod selfie stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spigen Wondersnap MagFit Selfie Stick Tripod, [Metal Ring & Strap Included] Phone Tripod Stand for iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 Pro Max Plus, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel - Black AMP07656UKO
[MAGSAFE PHONE TRIPOD] 18N Strong magnetic force allows seamless integration with MagSafe devices and accessories [REINFORCED TRIPOD STAND] Made from durable aluminum alloy, extra stability guaranteed with dual-braced legs and anti-slip silicone pads [LIGHTWEIGHT & PORTABLE] Designed for utmost portability, the selfie stick weights only 170g, making it perfect for vlogging, live streaming, and traveling [EXTENDABLE SELFIE STICK] Versatile height adjustment up to 24.4inches allows perfect photo shooting and filming from various angles [RECHARGEABLE BLUETOOTH 4.2 REMOTE] Powered by a rechargeable battery, the magnetic remote control offers shots at a distance of up to 10m [METAL RING INCLUDED] Flexible use with or without MagSafe, catering to all smartphone users.
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Spigen Wondersnap MagFit Selfie Stick Tripod, [Metal Ring & Strap Included] Phone Tripod Stand for iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 Pro Max Plus, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel - Lavender AMP07658UKO
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Spigen Wondersnap MagFit Selfie Stick Tripod, [Metal Ring & Strap Included] Phone Tripod Stand for iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 Pro Max Plus, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel - Dune Beige AMP07657UKO
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MagSafe tripod with strong magnetic force for seamless integration
Double-braced legs and non-slip silicone pads for stability
Weight of 163 g for high portability
Height adjustment up to 24.4 inches for flexible shooting angles
Rechargeable Bluetooth remote control for shots up to 10 m
Material: aluminum and silicone

Price History

1M
Spigen MagSafe tripod selfie stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Star 63
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard MK-1
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Star 61
£29.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Delkin Fat Gecko Mini
£28.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby GorillaPod 3K
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Solid Arm
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Tripod Star 75 (00004175)
£26.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Star 62
£31.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel