Soundcore Liberty 5

Manufacturer: Soundcore
Soundcore Liberty 5
from £65.00to £138.1931 offersManufacturer: Soundcore
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 17 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 9.2 mm
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Liberty 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
soundcore Liberty 5 by Anker, Noise-Cancelling Wireless medium, Rose Apricot A3957Z51
soundcore Liberty 5 by Anker, Noise-Cancelling Wireless medium, Rose Apricot, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£138.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Click control
Transparency mode
Remote shutter function for photos
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
12 h
Battery Life Charging Case
48 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Time
1 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
9.2 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
17 Ω
Range
10 m
Touch Control
No
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Soundcore Liberty 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Soundcore

Soundcore Liberty 4 NC
£60.85
Soundcore Liberty 4 NCCompare 32 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI Assistant
£73.00
Soundcore AeroFit 2 AI AssistantCompare 17 Prices
Soundcore Sport X20
£69.99
Soundcore Sport X20Compare 30 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£88.98
Soundcore Liberty 4 ProCompare 14 Prices
Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Soundcore P40iCompare 30 Prices
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£149.99
Soundcore Liberty 5 ProCompare 8 Prices
Soundcore Q20i
£37.99
Soundcore Q20iCompare 49 Prices
Soundcore Life Q30
£51.98
Soundcore Life Q30Compare 46 Prices
Soundcore AeroFit Pro
£99.00
Soundcore AeroFit ProCompare 15 Prices
Soundcore C50i
£47.99
Soundcore C50iCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Cirro Buds Pro
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 4i
£63.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£60.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
JLab JBuds ANC 3
£67.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAT3215
£68.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab JBuds Sport ANC 4
£54.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
1More Fit SE Open S30
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sennheiser Accentum True Wireless
£78.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.79
Shipping: £5.48
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel