Sony PlayStation Vita

Price History
• Game Console
• Processor: ARM Cortex A9
• Number of Displays: 2
• Display Size: (5 in")
• 2nd Display Size: (5 in")
• Resolution: 960 px x 544 px
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Graphics: SGX543MP4+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony PlayStation Vita
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UnEpic - Sony PlayStation Vita PS Vita - Play Asia EAS Eastasiasoft - New
UnEpic - Sony PlayStation Vita PS Vita - Play Asia EAS Eastasiasoft - New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Shovel Knight Sony PlayStation Vita - NTSC-U/C USA New Sealed - Tracked SKVita_2016_01
Shovel Knight Sony PlayStation Vita - NTSC-U/C USA New Sealed - Tracked, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Video Game
MURAMASA Rebirth PS Vita New Sealed US Ver Sony PlayStation PSV RE Birth RARE PCSE00240
MURAMASA Rebirth PS Vita New Sealed US Ver Sony PlayStation PSV RE Birth RARE, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£224.79
Shipping: Free
The Count Lucanor Sony PlayStation PS Vita New/Sealed Rare 2017 #0001
The Count Lucanor Sony PlayStation PS Vita New/Sealed Rare 2017 #0001, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
Sony Playstation PS Vita Call of Duty Black ops Declassified Console Sealed PAL PCH-1003 ZA01
Sony Playstation PS Vita Call of Duty Black ops Declassified Console Sealed PAL, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU
Processor:ARM Cortex A9
Camera
Number of Digital Cameras:2
Connectivity
Connections:Microphone
Bluetooth:Yes
3G/UMTS:No
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Dimensions
Dimensions:W182 mm x H83.5 mm x D18.6 mm
Display
Number of Displays:2
Display Size:(5 in")
2nd Display Size:(5 in")
Resolution:960 px x 544 px
Touchscreen:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:SGX543MP4+
Miscellaneous
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
GPS:Yes
Motion Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Gyroscope
Colour:Black

Price History

1M 3M
Sony PlayStation Vita
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5648 Reviews

Latest
A Gem Undervalued by Sony
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/02/2024
|
The PlayStation Vita is a device I truly cherish. It’s a shame that it didn’t receive the level of support it deserved from Sony. Despite this, my Vita continues to function flawlessly to this day, a testament to its quality and...View More durability. It’s a product I wholeheartedly love and recommend to any gaming enthusiast. A real gem that was undervalued, but shines in its performance.View Less
A Gem Undervalued by Sony
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/02/2024
|
The PlayStation Vita is a device I truly cherish. It’s a shame that it didn’t receive the level of support it deserved from Sony. Despite this, my Vita continues to function flawlessly to this day, a testament to its quality and...View More durability. It’s a product I wholeheartedly love and recommend to any gaming enthusiast. A real gem that was undervalued, but shines in its performance.View Less
A Gem Undervalued by Sony
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/02/2024
|
The PlayStation Vita is a device I truly cherish. It’s a shame that it didn’t receive the level of support it deserved from Sony. Despite this, my Vita continues to function flawlessly to this day, a testament to its quality and...View More durability. It’s a product I wholeheartedly love and recommend to any gaming enthusiast. A real gem that was undervalued, but shines in its performance.View Less
Great Buy!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/10/2023
|
Ordered Ps Vita was delivered in almost perfect condition, good protected during delivery. Only minor scratches was on back side of the consol. You can safely choose rebuy as your electronics source.
Great Buy!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/10/2023
|
With reviews from

Sony PlayStation Vita Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 5648 reviews
5
3650
4
795
3
375
2
169
1
659

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation Vita
kilm_0
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
spooky_spooky
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Video Game
chaoscellstore
prodImage
£224.79
Shipping: Free
the_retro_game_shack
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel