Sony 50" Bravia 3 K-50S3

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony 50" Bravia 3 K-50S3
from £499.001 offerManufacturer: Sony
• Screen Size: 126 cm (50")
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• HDR: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 60 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 80 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 2,145,080
• MPN: K-50S3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony 50" Bravia 3 K-50S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony 50" 4K Ultra HD Smart Android TV [2025] - K50S35B 106392
Sony K50S35B Led Tv in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,145,080
MPN:K-50S3
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:60 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:80 kWh/1000h
Screen
Screen Size:126 cm (50")
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes
HDR:Yes

Price History

1M
Sony 50" Bravia 3 K-50S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony BRAVIA 8K-55XR80
£1,399.00
Sony BRAVIA 8K-55XR80Compare 9 Prices
Sony 55" Bravia 8 II K-55XR8M2
£1,799.00
Sony 55" Bravia 8 II K-55XR8M2Compare 5 Prices
Sony 65" Bravia 8 II K-65XR8M2
£2,299.00
Sony 65" Bravia 8 II K-65XR8M2Compare 5 Prices
Sony BRAVIA 9 K-65XR90
£2,094.00
Sony BRAVIA 9 K-65XR90Compare 4 Prices
Sony BRAVIA 9 K-75XR90
£2,799.00
Sony BRAVIA 9 K-75XR90Compare 1 Prices
Sony 43" Bravia 3 K-43S3
£449.00
Sony 43" Bravia 3 K-43S3Compare 2 Prices
Sony BRAVIA 8 K-77XR80
£2,699.00
Sony BRAVIA 8 K-77XR80Compare 9 Prices
Sony BRAVIA 8K-65XR80
£1,599.00
Sony BRAVIA 8K-65XR80Compare 8 Prices
Sony KD-32W800
£269.00
Sony KD-32W800Compare 11 Prices
Sony XR-48A90K
£1,433.17
Sony XR-48A90KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips LED 4K TV 65PUS7000/12
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 55" Mi F2 Fire TV
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 75'' 4K Smart UHD TV UR78 75UR78006LK
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Bravia KD-55X75WL
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 55" LED 4K Ambilight TV 55PUS8500/12
£389.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TCL 65" P6K 4K HDR TV 65P6K
£529.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 43HFL3014
£537.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL 75" P6K 4K HDR TV 75P6K
£529.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG 65" 4K UHD AI Smart TV UA73 65UA73006LA
£389.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony 50" Bravia 3 K-50S3
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel