Sonor DT 6000 RT

Manufacturer: Sonor
Sonor DT 6000 RT
from £269.00to £295.002 offersManufacturer: Sonor

Price History

1M
Sonor DT 6000 RT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Drum Stool Sonor DT 6000 RT Professional Drum Stool 13588001
Drum Stool Sonor DT 6000 RT Professional Drum Stool, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Drum Stools
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Sonor DT 6000 RT Drum Stool 13588001
Sonor DT 6000 RT Drum Stool, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Drum Stools
prodImage
£295.00
£303.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95

Price History

1M
Sonor DT 6000 RT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonor

Sonor DT 270
£75.97
Sonor DT 270Compare 2 Prices
Sonor DT 6000 ST
£305.00
Sonor DT 6000 STCompare 1 Prices
Sonor MBS 2000 V2
£88.54
Sonor MBS 2000 V2Compare 1 Prices
Sonor HS 4000
£621.50
Sonor HS 4000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor DT XS 2000
£130.00
Sonor DT XS 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor GSP 3 Single Pedal
£522.50
Sonor GSP 3 Single PedalCompare 1 Prices
Sonor HH 2000
£148.35
Sonor HH 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor DT 4000
£179.99
Sonor DT 4000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor SP 2000
£79.35
Sonor SP 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor HS 2000
£379.99
Sonor HS 2000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mapex HP6005
£274.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mapex BPNML4600CWD
£276.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Kanjira
£202.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP310LW
£285.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP600DTW
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar GSVMS
£231.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP200PTW
£230.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tama HH915D
£307.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel