Songmics Kitchen organizer with 2 drawers (KCS017)

Price History
• Kitchen organizer with 2 practical drawers
• Material: metal and bamboo, rust-resistant
• Height-adjustable baskets with PP base
• Load capacity: up to 15 kg
• Dimensions: Width 36.5 cm, Height 27.2 cm, Depth 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Kitchen organizer with 2 drawers (KCS017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SONGMICS Cupboard Organiser, 2-Tier Under Sink Storage Organiser with Sliding Basket Drawers, Stackable Cabinet Organiser for Kitchen, Bathroom, Ink Black KCS017B01V1 UKKCS017B01
2 Practical Drawers: With the pull-out baskets, you can easily access your items. The 2-tier kitchen organiser optimises the use of vertical space and ensures efficient storage Versatile: This cupboard organiser is not limited to use under the sink. You can also use it as a spice rack on the countertop or as makeup storage in the bathroom Customisable: Thanks to the holes on the side frames, you can adjust the height of the baskets to store items of different sizes. Or combine several shelves and stack them to maximise storage space! Drop Protection & Easy Cleaning: Each drawer is fitted with a PP liner that prevents small items from falling through. The liners are also easy to clean Rust-Resistant & Durable: Constructed from premium steel, this kitchen shelf with a powder coating is rust-resistant and durable
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Cupboard Organiser, 2-Tier Under Sink Storage Organiser with Sliding Basket Drawers, Stackable Cabinet Organiser for Kitchen, Bathroom, Dove Grey KCS017E01V1 UKKCS017E01
2 Practical Drawers: With the pull-out baskets, you can easily access your items. The 2-tier kitchen organiser optimises the use of vertical space and ensures efficient storage Versatile: This cupboard organiser is not limited to use under the sink. You can also use it as a spice rack on the countertop or as makeup storage in the bathroom Customisable: Thanks to the holes on the side frames, you can adjust the height of the baskets to store items of different sizes. Or combine several shelves and stack them to maximise storage space! Drop Protection & Easy Cleaning: Each drawer is fitted with a PP liner that prevents small items from falling through. The liners are also easy to clean Rust-Resistant & Durable: Constructed from premium steel, this kitchen shelf with a powder coating is rust-resistant and durable
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Set of 2 Cupboard Organiser, 2-Tier Under Sink Storage Organiser with Sliding Basket Drawers, Stackable Cabinet Organiser for Kitchen, Bathroom, Ink Black KCS017B02V1 B0C5WT3YYX
2 Practical Drawers: With the pull-out baskets, you can easily access your items. These 2-tier kitchen organisers optimise the use of vertical space and ensure efficient storage Versatile: Each cupboard organiser is not limited to use under the sink. You can also use it as a spice rack on the countertop or as makeup storage in the bathroom Customisable: Thanks to the holes on the side frames, you can adjust the height of the baskets to store items of different sizes. Or combine several shelves and stack them to maximise storage space! Drop Protection & Easy Cleaning: Each drawer is fitted with a PP liner that prevents small items from falling through. The liners are also easy to clean Rust-Resistant & Durable: Constructed from premium steel, each kitchen shelf with a powder coating is rust-resistant and durable
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS 2-Tier Under Sink Storage Organiser with Sliding Basket Drawers, Stackable KCS017W01V1
2-Tier Under Sink Storage Organiser with Sliding Basket Drawers, Stackable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Racks & Holders
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONGMICS Cupboard Organiser, 2-Tier Under Sink Storage Organiser with Sliding Basket Drawers, Stackable Cabinet Organiser for Kitchen, Bathroom, Matte White KCS017W01V1 777KCS017W01
2 Practical Drawers: With the pull-out baskets, you can easily access your items. The 2-tier kitchen organiser optimises the use of vertical space and ensures efficient storage Versatile: This cupboard organiser is not limited to use under the sink. You can also use it as a spice rack on the countertop or as makeup storage in the bathroom Customisable: Thanks to the holes on the side frames, you can adjust the height of the baskets to store items of different sizes. Or combine several shelves and stack them to maximise storage space! Drop Protection & Easy Cleaning: Each drawer is fitted with a PP liner that prevents small items from falling through. The liners are also easy to clean Rust-Resistant & Durable: Constructed from premium steel, this kitchen shelf with a powder coating is rust-resistant and durable
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS Set of 2 Cupboard Organiser, 2-Tier Under Sink Storage Organiser with Sliding Basket Drawers, Stackable Cabinet Organiser for Kitchen, Bathroom, Dove Grey KCS017E02V1
2 Practical Drawers: With the pull-out baskets, you can easily access your items. These 2-tier kitchen organisers optimise the use of vertical space and ensure efficient storage Versatile: Each cupboard organiser is not limited to use under the sink. You can also use it as a spice rack on the countertop or as makeup storage in the bathroom Customisable: Thanks to the holes on the side frames, you can adjust the height of the baskets to store items of different sizes. Or combine several shelves and stack them to maximise storage space! Drop Protection & Easy Cleaning: Each drawer is fitted with a PP liner that prevents small items from falling through. The liners are also easy to clean Rust-Resistant & Durable: Constructed from premium steel, each kitchen shelf with a powder coating is rust-resistant and durable
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kitchen organizer with 2 practical drawers
Material: metal and bamboo, rust-resistant
Height-adjustable baskets with PP base
Load capacity: up to 15 kg
Dimensions: Width 36.5 cm, Height 27.2 cm, Depth 21 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Kitchen organizer with 2 drawers (KCS017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
Ol
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
10/03/2026
|
Ok
Size and sturdiness
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/03/2026
|
Easy to make up , good size for standing bottles , sturdy !
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/03/2026
|
Quality is good. Quite pricey.
Excellent fit and quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/02/2026
|
Really pleased I purchased these, great quality and fit! They are so easy to assemble and work really well. I will be buying more.
More than just under the sink
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/02/2026
|
I thought they were gonna be too big for the area, but they were perfect. I currently have three of them in the cupboard where all my dog things are and it makes it look very organise and clean.
With reviews from

Songmics Kitchen organizer with 2 drawers (KCS017) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
16
4
6
3
1
2
0
1

More from Songmics

SONGMICS HOME UK
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS HOME UK
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
rania4e
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel