vidaXL Bookcase with doors (3206524)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bookcase with doors (3206524)
from £234.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Bookshelf
• Material: Engineered wood, glass
• Number of compartments: 16
• Assembly required: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£288.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £288.15 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bookcase with Doors Bookshelf Cabinet Highboard White Engineered Wood
...
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Highboard White 68x37x142cm Engineered Wood Flush Doors Modern Minimalist Sleek
Highboard White 68x37x142cm Engineered Wood Flush Doors Modern Minimalist Sleek, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£288.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £288.15 / Unit
Bookcase with Doors White 136x37x142 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 3206524
Bookcase with Doors White 136x37x142 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bookcases, Shelving & Storage
prodImage
£288.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bookshelf
Material: Engineered wood, glass
Number of compartments: 16
Assembly required: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bookcase with doors (3206524)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bookcase with doors (3206524)
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£288.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £288.15 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£288.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel