Sollux Tear wall lamp

Manufacturer: Sollux
Sollux Tear wall lamp
from £25.06to £58.665 offersManufacturer: Sollux
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: H: 30 cm, L: 10 cm, W: 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Tear wall lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sollux Lighting Wall lamp TEAR white
Wall lamp TEAR white, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.06 / Unit
Sollux Lighting Wall lamp TEAR black
Wall lamp TEAR black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.06 / Unit
More offers
Wall Lamp Tear 30x10x13cm White Steel Modern Dual Glow G9 Accent Bedside Light
Wall Lamp Tear 30x10x13cm White Steel Modern Dual Glow G9 Accent Bedside Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£40.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Unbranded
InStock Wall lamp steel Tear modern Design G9
Wall lamp steel Tear modern Design G9, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.00
£60.85
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
InStock Modern Steel Tear Wall Lamp | G9 Bulb | Industrial Loft Style | Scandinavian Dec
Modern Steel Tear Wall Lamp | G9 Bulb | Industrial Loft Style | Scandinavian Dec, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£58.66
£64.51
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: Steel
Dimensions: H: 30 cm, L: 10 cm, W: 13 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Tear wall lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Eagle (173043016)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Roma outdoor wall light (8410)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser W1R
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£25.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel